Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nolan Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.13 |
Patrick Foley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.37 |
William Wells | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.93 |
Richard Rogers | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.14 |
Brandan Mantei | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.70 |
Richard Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.27 |
Daniel Worden | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.86 |
Jacob Von Weller | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:32.80 |
Spencer Polack | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.21 |
John Fresch | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:33.81 |
Kyle Carpenter | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:33.82 |
Matthew Wood | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:35.10 |
Noel Berlin | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.15 |
John Honey | Unattached Cat | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.36 |
Derick Thomas | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.43 |
Ryan Elliott-Engles | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:36.75 |
Aaron Pan | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:37.89 |
Jerry Diamond | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:38.93 |
Alex Maclean | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.13 |
Andrew Naugle | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:43.59 |
Kyle Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.16 |
Jeffrey Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:44.35 |
Michael Hargitt | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.05 |
Jacob Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:47.06 |
Kieran Schaefer | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:47.16 |
Luke Pebley | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:47.44 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:47.71 |
Mark Guyler | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:47.90 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:51.59 |
Santo Condorelli | Unattached-Oregon | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.56 |
Jake Schweinfurth | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:53.71 |
Clark Lawton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:54.71 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:54.76 |
Luke Welle | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:55.07 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:56.54 |
Joshua Hall | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:58.27 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:58.48 |
John Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:58.63 |
Lucas Marshall | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:59.23 |
John Butcher | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:02.13 |
Tyson Polack | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3:02.13 |
Siotame Latu | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3:02.63 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3:02.67 |
Alexander Lyons | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3:13.01 |
George Callaway IV | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:15.35 |
Grant Aldred | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3:15.36 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:20.59 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:24.84 |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3:29.65 |
John Carey | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:35.42 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:35.65 |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:38.78 |
Tristan Versteeg | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:41.02 |
Alexander Brookes | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:55.39 |
Matthew Simkins | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ross Brown | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Brandon Deckard | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Peter Parisi | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Bradley Crampton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS |