Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.41 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.84 |
Rhiannon Sheets | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.90 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.34 |
NingWei Huang | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.87 |
Alexandra Hofmann | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.34 |
Sarah Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.38 |
Paige Copeland | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.64 |
Julie Ogden | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.00 |
Lindsey Gasiorowski | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:39.09 |
Carly Marshall | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:39.22 |
Melissa Auckley | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:41.89 |
Sarah Sikora | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:42.45 |
Janel Nicolini | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.71 |
Alisa Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:43.30 |
Allison Crone | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:48.00 |
Rhiannon Sheets | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.60p |
Taylor Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.74p |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.75p |
Carly Marshall | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.38p |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.79p |
NingWei Huang | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.42p |
Julie Ogden | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.98p |
Alexandra Hofmann | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.36p |
Alisa Zoltowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.92p |
Sarah Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.33p |
Paige Copeland | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.09p |
Melissa Auckley | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:44.44p |
Janel Nicolini | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:45.25p |
Allison Crone | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:45.28p |
Sarah Sikora | Munster Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.44p |
Lindsey Gasiorowski | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:45.80p |
Morgan Kleinaman | Crown Point Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:46.23p |
Molly Milborn | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:47.34p |
Reed Koester | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:47.48p |
Kelsey Kennedy | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:47.74p |
Mary Pennington | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:48.50p |
Pheobie Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:48.81p |
Katelyn Wargel | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:49.18p |
Christina Cooper | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:49.64p |
Hannah Meckstroth | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:49.67p |
caitlyn lowry | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:49.82p |
Marissa Letz | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:50.50p |
Ashley Gilchrist | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:50.55p |
Tara Biehl | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:50.57p |
Cristina Elliott | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:51.60p |
sarah griffin | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:53.06p |
Lauren Bullington | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:54.26p |
Brennan Jarrard | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:54.59p |
Anna Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NSp |