Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.32 |
Sasha Schwendenwein | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:05.14 |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.91 |
Megan Rains | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.11 |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.40 |
Allison Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.79 |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:06.86 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.18 |
Erin Sosdian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.88 |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:08.64 |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:08.65 |
Ali Berry | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:08.75 |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:08.87 |
Carlyann Miller | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:09.23 |
Allyson Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.29 |
Lindsey Williams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.31 |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.59 |
Melanie Cruthirds | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.86 |
Victoria Givens | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.94 |
Sarah Doersam | Cleure Stampede | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:09.99 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:10.00 |
Erika Roach | Wave | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2:10.14 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.17 |
Olivia Lin | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:10.35 |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.83 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:11.05 |
Skylar Smith | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:11.23 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:11.98 |
Aimee Richard | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 2:12.41 |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:13.08 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:13.14 |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 32 | 2:13.65 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.42p |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.05p |
Megan Rains | Aggie Swim Club | 21 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.63p |
Allison Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.73p |
Sasha Schwendenwein | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 21 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.45p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 20 | 4 | 6 | 2:07.53p |
Allyson Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.84p |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 21 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.04p |
Erin Sosdian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | 8 | 9 | 2:08.05p |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 21 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.48p |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 20 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.78p |
Ali Berry | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 18 | 8 | 12 | 2:09.14p |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 18 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.19p |
Lindsey Williams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.65p |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 19 | 2 | 14 | 2:09.65p |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 19 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.77p |
Melanie Cruthirds | Houston Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 17 | 2:10.00p |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 17 | 6 | 18 | 2:10.13p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 17 | 4 | 19 | 2:10.20p |
Madeleine Crum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 17 | 5 | 20 | 2:10.38p |
Victoria Givens | Tiger Aquatics | 21 | 8 | 21 | 2:10.41p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 21 | 7 | 22 | 2:10.42p |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 20 | 6 | 23 | 2:10.46p |
Carlyann Miller | Rice Aquatics | 19 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.73p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 20 | 7 | 25 | 2:10.77p |
Sarah Doersam | Cleure Stampede | 17 | 3 | 26 | 2:11.03p |
Skylar Smith | Aquastar | 18 | 5 | 27 | 2:11.05p |
Olivia Lin | Houston Swim Club | 18 | 1 | 28 | 2:11.11p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 16 | 5 | 29 | 2:11.12p |
Aimee Richard | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 30 | 2:11.25p |
Erika Roach | Wave | 16 | 3 | 31 | 2:11.62p |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 32 | 2:11.79p |
Clare Schepens | Tiger Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 33 | 2:11.85p |
Jessica Chandlee | Abilene Tidal Wave | 18 | 7 | 34 | 2:11.86p |
Ashley Hanigan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 35 | 2:11.89p |
Grace Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 17 | 8 | 36 | 2:12.04p |
Kalyn Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 37 | 2:12.11p |
Calley Parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 38 | 2:12.23p |
Danielle Spradlin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 16 | 7 | 39 | 2:12.52p |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:12.54p |
Kristen Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 41 | 2:12.56p |
Megan Latone | Longhorn Aquatics | 19 | 3 | 42 | 2:12.57p |
Christine Mankus | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 20 | 3 | 43 | 2:12.73p |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 19 | 6 | 44 | 2:12.83p |
Sabrina Keller | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 2:13.29p | |
Michelle Gean | Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 45 | 2:13.37p |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 1 | 46 | 2:13.38p |
Heather Winn | Hurricane Swim Club | 19 | 7 | 47 | 2:13.47p |
Ashley Richter | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 20 | 1 | 48 | 2:13.48p |
Melanie McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 16 | 1 | 49 | 2:13.51p |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Aggie Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 49 | 2:13.51p |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 12 | 4 | 51 | 2:13.53p |
Lindsay Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 18 | 4 | 52 | 2:13.54p |
Rachel Nash | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 12 | 5 | 53 | 2:13.62p |
Erin Yeager | First Colony Swim Team | 17 | 7 | 54 | 2:13.64p |
Meredith Doran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 55 | 2:13.73p |
Lainey Parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 56 | 2:13.75p |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 15 | 8 | 57 | 2:13.84p |
Erin Connolly | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 58 | 2:13.90p |
Alexandra Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 59 | 2:13.96p |
Alexa Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 60 | 2:13.97p |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 18 | 3 | 61 | 2:13.99p |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 62 | 2:14.14p |
Natalie Holcomb | Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 63 | 2:14.21p |
Kiersten Bell | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 2 | 64 | 2:14.22p |
Kimberly Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 64 | 2:14.22p |
Erin Kampschmidt | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 66 | 2:14.37p |
Kelly Gordon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 67 | 2:14.51p |