Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2:05.18 | |||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:07.59 | ||
Jenna Gregoire | Afaf | 1 | 2:07.84 | ||
Katrina Winsor | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:08.00 | ||
Lindsay Gaudinier | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:08.75 | ||
Ashley Flynn | Arden Hills | 2 | 2:09.10 | ||
Erin Devinney | Brophy East | 3 | 2:09.44 | ||
chelsea chenault | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:09.94 | ||
Shelbi Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:10.11 | ||
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 2:10.14 | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:10.21 | ||
Katherine Griffith | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 4 | 2:10.25 | ||
Tomi Petty | Arden Hills | 4 | 2:10.35 | ||
Cynthia Tsay | Arden Hills | 4 | 2:10.41 | ||
Audrey Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:10.73 | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:10.75 | ||
Shaila Yoder | Crow | 7 | 2:11.88 | ||
Jocelyn Plant | Manta Swim Club (canada) | 5 | 2:12.03 | ||
Allyson Schumacher | King Aquatics | 6 | 2:12.07 | ||
Caitlin Quon | British Columbia (canada) | 2 | 2:12.17 | ||
Katelyne Herrington | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 2:12.21 | ||
Madison White | Crow | 3 | 2:12.35 | ||
Katrina Anderson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 2:12.42 | ||
Danielle Lee | Swim Neptune | 5 | 2:12.99 | ||
Madison Livingston | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2:13.65 | ||
katarina simonovic | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 2:14.08 | ||
Elizabeth Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:14.50 | ||
Emily Stucky | Montrose Marlins | 8 | 2:15.08 | ||
Michelle Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 2:15.66 | |||
Kath Liggett | Hillsboro Swim Team | 7 | 2:15.78 | ||
Jennifer Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 2:15.80 | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 2:16.17 | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:16.29 | ||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 2:17.05 | ||
Devin Madsen | Crow | 6 | 2:17.62 | ||
Madison Applegate | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:18.11 | ||
Jessie Ho | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:20.29 | ||
Stefanie Scherp | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 2:21.43 | ||
Amy Bilquist | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 1 | 2:24.61 | ||
Lexy Aitchison | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 2 | 2:26.38 | ||
hailey pabst | Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 2:28.78 | ||
Rachel Knowles | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:29.27 | ||
Claire Pinson | Stas | 5 | 2:34.22 | ||
Nina Stitt | The Dolphins | 6 | 2:35.22 | ||
Catherine Ladd | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 2:35.33 | ||
Meredith Klosterman | Scottsdale Aquatic | 8 | 2:37.59 | ||
Brittany Usinger | Orinda Aquatics | NS | |||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:07.05p | ||
Katrina Winsor | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:07.60p | ||
Jenna Gregoire | Afaf | 2 | 2:08.84p | ||
Lindsay Gaudinier | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:09.00p | ||
Erin Devinney | Brophy East | 2 | 2:09.16p | ||
Shaila Yoder | Crow | 3 | 2:09.43p | ||
Shelbi Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:09.82p | ||
Katrina Anderson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:09.93p | ||
Audrey Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:10.09p | ||
Katelyne Herrington | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 2:10.17p | ||
Ashley Flynn | Arden Hills | 3 | 2:10.56p | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:10.86p | ||
Cynthia Tsay | Arden Hills | 9 | 2:10.93p | ||
Chelsea Fong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 2:10.96p | ||
Tomi Petty | Arden Hills | 4 | 2:11.34p | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 2:11.70p | ||
Katherine Griffith | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 2 | 2:11.91p | ||
Allyson Schumacher | King Aquatics | 6 | 2:11.98p | ||
Bridget Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 2:12.03p | ||
andrea loyer | Huronia Swim Team | 12 | 2:12.20p | ||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | 13 | 2:12.22p | ||
Julia Craddock | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 14 | 2:12.47p | ||
Jocelyn Plant | Manta Swim Club (canada) | 7 | 2:12.65p | ||
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:12.94p | ||
Joann Liang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 2:12.95p | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:13.19p | ||
Emily Stucky | Montrose Marlins | 5 | 2:13.22p | ||
Jennifer Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 2:13.31p | ||
Emily Fenster | King Aquatics | 16 | 2:13.40p | ||
Danielle Lee | Swim Neptune | 6 | 2:13.45p | ||
Haley Gansneder | King Aquatics | 17 | 2:13.50p | ||
Monica Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 18 | 2:13.74p | ||
Kath Liggett | Hillsboro Swim Team | 9 | 2:13.78p | ||
Quincy Christian | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 19 | 2:13.89p | ||
Carly Munchel | York Ymca | 20 | 2:13.93p | ||
Jessica MacKenzie | Huronia Swim Team | 10 | 2:14.02p | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow | 21 | 2:14.04p | ||
Christina Nguyen | Hillsboro Swim Team | 11 | 2:14.21p | ||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:14.21p | ||
Elizabeth Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:14.26p | ||
Elizabeth Keenan | Brophy East | 22 | 2:14.33p | ||
Madison Livingston | North Bay Aquatics | 9 | 2:14.42p | ||
Chelsea Bailey | King Aquatics | 10 | 2:14.59p | ||
Olivia Plume | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 2:14.65p | ||
Sada Stewart | York Ymca | 11 | 2:14.67p | ||
Jenae Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 2:14.69p | ||
Tory Houston | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 12 | 2:14.71p | ||
Tesse Maciejko | Gunnison Stingrays | 14 | 2:14.73p | ||
Marie Schmidt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 23 | 2:14.76p | ||
Jorgi Hobson | Las Cruces Aquatics | 24 | 2:14.78p | ||
Katherine Reeves | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 2:14.84p | ||
Jasmine Huynh | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 16 | 2:14.90p | ||
Jacqueline Levere | Ladera Oaks | 13 | 2:15.02p |