Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Lucas | West Coast, Wa | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.86 |
Stephen Parkes | Slc Aquadot | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.34 |
Shane Cross | Warringah Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.13 |
Craig Calder | Albury | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.57 |
Kieran Casey | Mingara Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.88 |
Leigh Barnier | Carlile | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.92 |
Brad Lewis | Campbelltown | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.06 |
Pierre Roper | Tattersall's Aquatic, Tas | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.40 |
Kenneth To | Trinity Grammar School | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.61 |
Nathan Broadbent | Gosford Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:12.65 |
John Goo | Ryde - Carlile | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:14.46 |
Ryan Tebb | Burley Griffin | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.63 |
Rian Wickens | Slc Aquadot | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:15.97 |
Alexander Sheil | Sopac Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.24 |
Michael Fenn | Wizards | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.34 |
Douglas Hepburn | Knox Pymble | 1 | 10 | 2:20.34 | |
Ian Rayson | Titans | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:21.71 |
Peter Leek | Wizards | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.03 |
Andrew Pasterfield | Castle Hill Rsl Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.37 |
Patrick Donachie | Campbelltown | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.77 |
Troy Puttergill | Mingara Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.00 |
Matthew Levy | Warringah Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:42.02 |
Hayden Smith | Ripples St Marys | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.11 |
Cameron Pel | Bomaderry | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:51.38 |
William Brunsdon | Armidale Alligators | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:56.44 |
Michael Auprince | Peakhurst | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:56.44 |
Joshua Chapman | Coffs Harbour | 2 | 11 | 2:59.02 | |
Keiran Corry | Nelson Bay Rsl | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:00.62 |
Adam Lucas | West Coast, Wa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.26p |
Stephen Parkes | Slc Aquadot | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.36p |
Kieran Casey | Mingara Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.52p |
Shane Cross | Warringah Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.21p |
Craig Calder | Albury | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.62p |
Pierre Roper | Tattersall's Aquatic, Tas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.20p |
Leigh Barnier | Carlile | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.27p |
John Goo | Ryde - Carlile | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:12.67p |
Douglas Hepburn | Knox Pymble | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.11p |
Nathan Broadbent | Gosford Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.60p |
Rian Wickens | Slc Aquadot | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.94p |
Brad Lewis | Campbelltown | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.20p |
Michael Fenn | Wizards | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:14.50p |
Ryan Tebb | Burley Griffin | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.63p |
Kenneth To | Trinity Grammar School | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.13p |
Andrew Davis | Carlile | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:16.58p |
Phillip Butcher | Lane Cove | 3 | 17 | 2:17.04p | |
Alexander Sheil | Sopac Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:17.46p |
Alistaire Pickles | Sydney University | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:17.65p |
Ian Rayson | Titans | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:17.95p |
Dylan Wyatt | Bankstown Sports | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:17.97p |
Corey Polkinghorne | Liverpool | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:18.86p |
Kevin Ghazi | Aquaburn | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:19.06p |
Luke Schiffler | Epping Bullets | 4 | 24 | 2:19.50p | |
Daniel Tranter | Campbelltown | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:19.82p |
Scott Ridley | Sea Eagles | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:21.25p |
Rick Garside | Campbelltown | 1 | 8 | 27 | 2:22.12p |
Matthew Condos | Slc Aquadot | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:22.12p |
Dylan Davies | Campbelltown | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:22.12p |
Thomas Khoury | Bankstown Sports | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:22.72p |
Simon Branston | Telopea | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:22.99p |
Nikolas Pregelj | Bayside Swim | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:23.46p |
Luke Harvey | Telopea | 1 | 9 | 33 | 2:23.58p |
Josh Garner | Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 4 | 9 | 34 | 2:24.20p |
Aaron Carnegie | The Hills | 1 | 35 | 2:25.21p | |
Andrew Kennedy | South Cronulla | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:26.78p |
Alan Hayek | Bankstown Sports | 2 | 37 | 2:28.14p |