Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.13 |
Katherine Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.72 |
Ashley Neidigh | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.62 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.69 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:40.19 |
Chelsea Dicks | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:40.49 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.70 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.96 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.34 |
Madison Osterlund | Unattached Atac | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.48 |
Kristen Gerkens | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.66 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.93 |
Lily Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.08 |
Sara Evans | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.66 |
Cheryl Corvo | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.06 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.08 |
Kristin Sweeney | Unattached Atac | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:43.23 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:44.44 |
Victoria Hove | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.47 |
Mary Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:44.90 |
Kathryn Grafton | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.42 |
Kathleen Wimberly | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:45.75 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.33 |
Amelia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.81 |
Jorgi Munson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:47.76 |
Emily Kennedy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:48.34 |
Sarah Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:49.41 |
Kyle Olstad | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:51.57 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:51.86 |
Jamie McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:52.07 |
Cooper Brown | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:52.23 |
Hannah Capers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:53.47 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:53.61 |
Devon Caulkins | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:53.88 |
Sarah Shank | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:54.09 |
Lauren Peavy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:54.18 |
Jordan Cason | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:54.23 |
Emma Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.69 |
alexandria martinson | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:55.70 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:56.35 |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:57.34 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:58.72 |
Tawni Orso | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3:00.23 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3:00.69 |
Caitlin Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 3:01.19 |
Taylor Ranft | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:01.20 |
Emillie Rutkowski | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:01.29 |
Lauren Lee | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:01.35 |
Lauren Thompson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:01.41 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 3:01.60 |
Leigh Higby | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3:01.75 |
Haley McWilliams | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:03.36 |
Suzanna Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3:03.75 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3:04.31 |
Caroline Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3:04.49 |
Kalanne Krause | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3:05.61 |
Spencer Cason | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 16 | 3:05.95 |
Christan Napier | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:06.06 |
Jordan Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:07.35 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3:07.79 |
Jaide Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:07.80 |
Courtney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:09.52 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 3:09.82 |
Paige Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3:10.21 |
Cassidy Cunningham | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:10.23 |
Natalie Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 20 | 3:10.58 |
Samantha Phillips | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:12.08 |
Dana Connor | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 21 | 3:13.80 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:15.79 |
Makala Bailey | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:21.28 |
Lauren Goldsby | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:22.85 |
Chloe Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:23.47 |
Catherine Carden | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:26.12 |
Ellis Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3:26.48 |
Jessica Chorpening | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3:27.82 |
Phoebe Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 3:29.11 |
Alexandra Messmore | Unattached Ecs | 2 | 7 | 24 | 3:32.61 |
Hannah Kaufman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:32.96 |
Kyleigh Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:33.73 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3:35.69 |
Jordan Pearson | Unattached Ecs | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:35.95 |
Taylor Reynolds | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:36.90 |
Sydney Blackmon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:39.17 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3:42.40 |
Keaton Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:46.89 |
Alexandra Wagner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3:46.91 |
Raluca Popa | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3:49.75 |
Stephanie Kaufman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 3:49.76 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 3:50.75 |
Zoe Zins | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3:51.61 |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 3:56.45 |
Mary Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3:56.86 |
Moriah Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 3:57.47 |
Madisyn Messmore | Unattached Ecs | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:57.77 |
Sara Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:58.43 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4:00.45 |
Kaide Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:03.17 |
Ashley Reynolds | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 4:06.72 |
Rebecca King | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4:08.30 |
Samantha Antonacci | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4:09.57 |