Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Shead | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.99 |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.45 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.92 |
Lawson Floyd | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:36.17 |
Mark Schindler | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:37.61 |
Walter Loop | Franco's Fins | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.93 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:40.19 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.55 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:45.83 |
William Dempsey | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:48.90 |
Ryan Browning | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:51.41 |
Dylon Rykosky | Crescent City Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:52.23 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:53.43 |
Chad Cown | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:53.79 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:54.32 |
Ben Morseth | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:54.36 |
Charles Schmaltz | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:54.99 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:57.87 |
Tam Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:58.04 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:58.31 |
Jackson McElhannon | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:59.18 |
taylor rice | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:59.33 |
Andrew Tang | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:59.40 |
Bradley Wise | Walton Waves | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:59.46 |
Scott Wise | Walton Waves | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:59.50 |
Thomas Shane | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:59.87 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:59.92 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:59.92 |
Ryan Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3:00.18 |
Philip Gallego | Franco's Fins | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3:00.95 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3:01.44 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3:01.62 |
jacob slinkard | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 3:01.67 |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 23 | 3:02.97 |
Kellen Bullock | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:03.67 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3:04.11 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:04.19 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:04.28 |
Luke Lewis | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3:05.46 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:05.99 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3:07.08 |
Nicholas Moran | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:08.30 |
James Powell | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 3:08.41 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:08.79 |
Victor Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 3:09.37 |
Adam Danley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:13.02 |
Adam Troyer | Franco's Fins | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:13.76 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:14.89 |
William Moore | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:16.07 |
Winn Walker | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:16.72 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 3:18.43 |
Vasilije Dobrosavljevic | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:24.43 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:26.34 |
Blake Macnair | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3:28.84 |
Nicholas Salvetti | Franco's Fins | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3:44.77 |
Dalton Martin | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Thomas Welch | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brandon Funk | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS |