Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.86 |
Zeina Shanata | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.08 |
Claudia Poll | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.35 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.41 |
Josephine Cuda | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.53 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.54 |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.62 |
Tori Petry | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.67 |
Mary O'Sullivan | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:12.70 |
Patricia Forrester | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.79 |
Lauren Kamperman | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.72 |
Carolyn Potter | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.19 |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.25 |
Hillary Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.64 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.53 |
Ellice Sanchez | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.83 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.30 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.31 |
Emily Covert | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:20.51 |
Caroline Welch | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.78 |
Christina Gunson | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:21.53 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.64 |
Meleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:22.28 |
Sarah Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.48 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.67 |
Mikayla Carnley | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.47 |
Hannah Hicks | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.83 |
Carolyn Bonfield | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.93 |
Krissy Truthan | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.98 |
Gabriela Ocampo | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.44 |
Morgan Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.82 |
Ashley Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.93 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:25.58 |
Addison Randolph | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.73 |
Anastasia Bistrow | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.97 |
Kyleigh Firman | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.30 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.36 |
Alexandra White | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.98 |
Darcy Spell | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.48 |
Emily Johnson | Unattached Georgia Coastal Aqu | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.31 |
Amanda Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:36.61 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:36.70 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.17 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:39.42 |
Sara Knight | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:39.65 |
Emily Kliewer | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:40.83 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:41.67 |
Adriana Olaya | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.77 |
Marina Bruck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:42.10 |
Cheyenne Willis | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.10 |
Lindsey Forrester | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.00 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:53.61 |
Sarah Schrenker | Stingray Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:56.10 |
Lauren Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:57.10 |
Kylie Potter | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:57.26 |
Kelsey Brown | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:58.93 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:59.53 |
Morgan Holt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:59.85 |
Allison Lear | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3:00.35 |
Zoe Sherman | Swim Orlando Ymca | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.55 |
Chloe Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:05.33 |
Ann Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:07.88 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:26.35 |
Anisa Lewis | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:28.85 |
Zoe Contogonas | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:28.94 |
Savannah Brennan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:35.89 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:41.17 |
Natalia Quintana | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:42.55 |
Jasmin Lewis | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:43.44 |
Seshani Thirunayagam | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 6 | 23 | 3:45.85 |
Delaney McCabe | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 24 | 3:46.21 |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:50.92 |
Bailey Johnson | Ymca Marlins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brooke Westall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Julia Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Mary O'Sullivan | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.58p |
Zeina Shanata | High Tide Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.68p |
Claudia Poll | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.34p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando Ymca | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.26p |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando Ymca | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.10p |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.89p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.09p |
Carolyn Potter | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.90p |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.29p |
Lauren Kamperman | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.74p |
Tori Petry | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.87p |
Vanessa Martinez | Swim Orlando Ymca | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.81p |
Josephine Cuda | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.06p |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.93p |
Anastasia Bistrow | Beaches Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.15p |
Patricia Forrester | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.49p |
Hillary Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.15p |
Meleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:20.94p |
Jennifer Yazbec | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.10p |
Caroline Welch | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.85p |
Ellice Sanchez | Swim Orlando Ymca | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.97p |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.09p |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.49p |
Mikayla Carnley | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:22.85p |