Women's 200M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:46.31 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | 39 | 2:46.47 |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 2 | 10 | 40 | 2:46.49 |
morgan piasecki | Express Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 26 | 2:46.50 |
Simone Van As | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 41 | 2:46.54 |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 39 | 2:46.57 |
Erika Mortenson | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:46.64 |
Valeria Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 10 | 40 | 2:46.68 |
Chelsie Kidd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 42 | 2:46.82 |
Kelley Wells | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:46.90 |
Jamie Gunn | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:47.11 |
Nicole Schult | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:47.34 |
Olivia Dilorati | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:47.36 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 44 | 2:47.76 |
alexandra dvorchak | Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 43 | 2:47.90 |
Heather Moore | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 45 | 2:48.00 |
Regina Pakstas-Smith | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:48.07 |
Amber Meer | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:48.09 |
Caroline Shannon | Empire Swimming | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:48.30 |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:48.30 |
Lindsay Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 46 | 2:48.74 |
Leilani Stenner | Swim Omaha | 3 | 5 | 47 | 2:49.00 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 45 | 2:49.15 |
kristen campbell | Swim Omaha | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:49.15 |
Abigail Leboza | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 49 | 2:49.45 |
Molly Swihart | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 5 | 46 | 2:49.55 |
Danelle Munns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:49.57 |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 10 | 48 | 2:50.28 |
Mary Tracy | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:50.57 |
Rachel Berude | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:50.65 |
elizabeth hollopeter | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:50.70 |
Nina Liu | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 51 | 2:50.81 |
Kasey Lefebvre | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 52 | 2:51.05 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2:51.15 |
Julia Ash | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 54 | 2:51.68 |
mackenzie ritter | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 50 | 2:51.93 |
Sophie Defreitas | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 51 | 2:52.00 |
Hayden Richardson | Unattached - Ozark | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:52.01 |
Krista Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 55 | 2:52.27 |
Caitlyn Luhrs | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 52 | 2:52.28 |
Aiyana-Mei Tom | Empire Swimming | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2:52.47 |
Shannon Zalewski | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 56 | 2:52.49 |
Michellle Weddige | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 57 | 2:52.63 |
Megan Williams | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 58 | 2:52.90 |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 59 | 2:53.23 |
Jada Smith | Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 60 | 2:53.48 |
Emma Buckley | Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 61 | 2:53.57 |
Caitlin Landry | Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 62 | 2:53.63 |
Angela Regan | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:53.75 |
Shannen Wehrman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 63 | 2:54.29 |
Brooke Flesher | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 64 | 2:54.96 |
Sarah Cull | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 35 | 2:55.08 |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 65 | 2:55.10 |
Kelly Schwantes | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 66 | 2:55.89 |
Lexi Mod | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 54 | 2:55.97 |
Ashley Alspaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 55 | 2:56.08 |
Natalie Tanner | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 56 | 2:56.30 |
morgan heuer | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 57 | 2:56.55 |
Ellen Feeley | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 58 | 2:57.72 |
claire pedersen | Swim Omaha | 3 | 7 | 67 | 2:59.29 |
Halley Weinreb | Empire Swimming | 3 | 4 | 59 | 3:01.52 |
Lissy DeLaChapelle | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 60 | 3:03.96 |
Aniko Haber | Weymouth Waves | 3 | 2 | 61 | 3:03.98 |
Kassey Gonzalez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 7 | 36 | 3:16.92 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 10 | NS | |
Suzanne Schwee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Kristen Stempak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 9 | DQ | |
Rachel Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Caroline Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Katelyn Crook | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Caitlen Smaga | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Casey Francis | Unat-Pine Crest Camp | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Amanda Le | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Erica Pangilinan | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kaitelynn Stevens | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | NS |