Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.52 |
kenan rux | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.51 |
kelly kurz | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.37 |
Simon Boyer | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2:17.61 |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.21 |
michael cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.97 |
cameron hartwig | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.36 |
andrew blanchard | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.17 |
richard powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:21.75 |
Nolan Hill | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.38 |
keith meline | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.92 |
Trent Powers | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2:25.03 |
adam couey | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:26.17 |
trevor marckmann | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.18 |
Daemon Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:26.19 |
ben lovell | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.24 |
bryce vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.58 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:29.22 |
jared raber | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:29.77 |
derek savage | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:29.81 |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:30.15 |
sean stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 9 | 22 | 2:33.08 |
camden wunderlich | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.55 |
william wertz | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:36.41 |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2:36.87 |
tanner franklin | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:37.42 |
matthew townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:38.02 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 10 | 24 | 2:40.44 |
alex baier | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:00.41 |
Ermek Danielson | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3:04.43 |
spencer hirata | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3:08.49 |
jay semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:13.16 |
grant smith | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:13.52 |
dirk seymour | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:13.57 |
ryan pilkington | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3:24.84 |
jack gavin | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3:27.26 |
Ismael Murillo | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:31.59 |
Riley Lehmann | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:31.82 |
charlie cutter | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:34.32 |
phillip dougherty | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:34.35 |
Justin Epps | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:37.39 |
ethan cordes | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 3:41.20 |
Ryan Abdalla | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:42.58 |
corey stride | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:42.68 |
benton walters | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 13 | 3:43.45 |
thomas marquis | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4:01.92 |
tristan kular | Golds Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:18.39 |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Zack Ponchene | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.69p |
kelly kurz | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:13.84p |
michael cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.52p |
andrew blanchard | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.26p |
Nolan Hill | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.31p |
Simon Boyer | Valley Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.64p |
kenan rux | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.69p |
richard powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.98p |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:21.92p |
keith meline | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:22.24p |
cameron hartwig | Valley Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.40p |
bryce vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:22.68p |
ben lovell | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.85p |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.36p |
trevor marckmann | Valley Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 15 | 2:25.61p |
Trent Powers | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:26.37p |
Daemon Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:26.80p |
tanner franklin | Valley Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 18 | 2:27.91p |
jared raber | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:28.80p |
adam couey | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:29.56p |
derek savage | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:29.97p |
sean stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:30.14p |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:30.69p |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:33.62p |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:34.01p |
joseph hendry | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:34.37p |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:35.33p |
ben cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 28 | 2:36.03p |
Connor Powers-Hubbard | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 29 | 2:36.78p |
cole weinstein | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 30 | 2:37.77p |
dakota powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:39.71p |
jonathan butler | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 4 | 10 | 31 | 2:39.71p |
Stephen Antoniak | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 9 | 33 | 2:40.95p |
Victor Walter | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:41.23p |
braiden bellinger | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:41.25p |
william robinson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:41.52p |
connor osterlund | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:43.71p |
Nolan McCants | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:45.20p |
scott willis | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 8 | 39 | 2:46.74p |
reid collins | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 40 | 2:46.98p |
nicholas steitz | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 41 | 2:47.11p |
adam amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:51.25p |
ryan hinkle | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:52.73p |
Jordan Hendry | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:59.66p |
christopher deliyiannis | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 45 | 3:13.55p |
sean sobus | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
alex semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Beau Behrens | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Austin Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 6 | 8 | NSp |