Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.64 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.16 |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.39 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.52 |
Ian Keyser | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.29 |
Joseph Bailey | Brandywine-De Ymca | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.31 |
Robert Ballance | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.44 |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.53 |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.79 |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:22.85 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:24.55 |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.33 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.64 |
Matthew Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:26.67 |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.75 |
Andrew Blyskal | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.91 |
John Mendenhall | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:28.11 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:28.24 |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.05 |
Garrett Okomski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.17 |
Jeffrey Terrell | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:29.46 |
Robert Waldner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.62 |
Sandy August | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:30.98 |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.56 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.86 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:31.99 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.13 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:32.32 |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:32.54 |
Jonathan Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:32.97 |
Alexander Naglich | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.15 |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:33.44 |
Greg Fat | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.89 |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:34.57 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:35.47 |
James Bennett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:35.67 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:35.82 |
Scott Dennis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:36.05 |
Steven Lewis | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.81 |
Jakob Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:39.28 |
Raymond Conover | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:39.29 |
Max Wiechec | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:40.08 |
Samuel Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:41.97 |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:42.19 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.44 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.64 |
Nicholas Turner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.50 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:45.73 |
Mark Bushner | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.91 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.49 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.50 |
Connor Mitchell | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.74 |
Dimitry Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:47.20 |
Matthew Brinton | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:51.17 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.62 |
Andrew Schuehler | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:53.23 |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:53.79 |
David Losier | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:54.46 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:54.75 |
Jamal Willis | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:54.94 |
Stephen Sekula | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:58.25 |
Dane Darnell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:03.55 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:05.48 |
Kevin Gill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:07.39 |
Christian Berry | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:09.81 |
Jacob Lightman | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:20.62 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:20.82 |
Nelson Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:27.90 |
Daniel Crowe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:38.02 |
Ryan Wintermute | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Ian Scullion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sean Cook | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Dameon Lloyd | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Paul Dewitt | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS |