Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.39 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.88 |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.56 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.79 |
Brandon Cover | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.26 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.58 |
Jorge Oliver | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.06 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.30 |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.69 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.70 |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:13.92 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:14.16 |
Ted Bradley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.45 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.66 |
Leonardo Martins | Unattached - Flst | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:15.67 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:15.83 |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.22 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2:16.24 |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:16.36 |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:16.38 |
Jonathan Strauss | Swim Gym | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:16.58 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:16.61 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:16.77 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:17.28 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:17.30 |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:18.27 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:18.64 |
Cole Heggi | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.38 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:19.81 |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.34p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.41p |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.54p |
Brandon Cover | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.00p |
Jorge Oliver | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.04p |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.46p |
Chris Kellam | Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.92p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2:13.67p |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.86p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 9 | 10 | 2:13.94p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 9 | 11 | 2:14.06p |
Joel Roycik | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.42p |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:14.87p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2:15.55p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 10 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.76p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.84p |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 17 | 2:15.98p |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:16.57p |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 8 | 19 | 2:16.60p |
Ted Bradley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 20 | 2:16.61p |
Jonathan Strauss | Swim Gym | 10 | 9 | 21 | 2:16.76p |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:16.88p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 23 | 2:17.32p |
David Rodriguez | Plantation | 9 | 8 | 24 | 2:17.47p |
Jordan Raynovich | West Florida Lightning | 9 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.85p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 26 | 2:18.07p |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:18.32p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 3 | 28 | 2:18.83p |
Daniel Cruz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:18.83p |
Cole Heggi | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:18.96p |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 31 | 2:19.01p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 9 | 32 | 2:19.22p |
Leonardo Martins | Unattached - Flst | 10 | 4 | 33 | 2:19.44p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:19.59p |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 35 | 2:19.75p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 36 | 2:19.78p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 37 | 2:19.94p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 38 | 2:20.00p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 10 | 38 | 2:20.00p |
Abraham Alende | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2:20.36p |
Christopher Bernard | Plantation | 6 | 1 | 41 | 2:20.62p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:20.63p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 43 | 2:20.76p |
Benjamin Sims | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:21.58p |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:21.68p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 46 | 2:21.73p |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 47 | 2:22.18p |
Alex Kennon | Winter Haven | 4 | 9 | 48 | 2:22.45p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 48 | 2:22.45p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 50 | 2:22.81p |
Kenneth Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:22.85p |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 52 | 2:22.95p |
David Harari | Plantation | 7 | 9 | 53 | 2:22.98p |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 6 | 6 | 54 | 2:23.40p |
Emmanuel Ruelis | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 55 | 2:23.41p |
Brent Campbell | Plantation | 8 | 2 | 56 | 2:23.53p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 2 | 57 | 2:23.59p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 58 | 2:23.69p |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 59 | 2:23.70p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 60 | 2:23.73p |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 61 | 2:23.91p |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 62 | 2:24.14p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 63 | 2:24.88p |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 64 | 2:24.90p |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 65 | 2:25.29p |
Anders Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 8 | 66 | 2:25.38p |
Arnaldo Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 67 | 2:25.65p |
Sean McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 68 | 2:25.69p |
Ilya Grubin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 69 | 2:25.75p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 70 | 2:25.78p |
Aarron Haas | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 3 | 71 | 2:25.92p |