Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.79 |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.35 |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.81 |
Brynne Beneke | Northwest CT YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.78 |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.36 |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.59 |
Erica Vitale | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.73 |
Sarah Bradner | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:37.29 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:39.85 |
Ariel Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:39.91 |
Katherine Meerman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:40.20 |
Kaitlin Murtha | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:40.74 |
Melissa Orzechowski | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.45 |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.55 |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.15 |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:45.62 |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.71 |
Margaux Purvis | Central CT Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.92 |
Danielle Hellstern | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:55.41 |
Zoe Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:57.43 |
Hayley McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:58.51 |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:08.41 |
Amanda Walker | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:09.28 |
Kristina Tougas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:09.69 |
Kayla Hipona | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:12.82 |
Rachel Kunkel | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:13.02 |
Rebecca McCain | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:14.08 |
Ashley Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:17.51 |
Kathryn-Rose Schaffer | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Silvana Alarcon | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.59p |
Erica Vitale | Camel Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.02p |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.32p |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.76p |
Brynne Beneke | Northwest CT YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.23p |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.62p |
Nicole Rhodes | Central CT Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:36.42p |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.15p |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.60p |
Ariel Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.94p |
Natalie LeBlanc | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:41.34p |
Sarah Bradner | Central CT Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2:41.58p |
Shannon Lee | Charter Oak | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.23p |
Katherine Meerman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2:42.44p |
Jessica Barragan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.47p |
Melissa Orzechowski | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.50p |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:43.79p |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:43.83p |
Alexandra Bascom | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.68p |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:44.77p |
Stephanie Giancola | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:45.71p |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:46.21p |
Lauren O'Kelly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.95p |
Stephanie Nguyen | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:47.07p |
Danielle Young | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:47.09p |
Kaitlin Murtha | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:47.80p |
Stephanie Czulewicz | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:48.03p |
Rhianna Blake | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2:48.27p |
Samantha Foote | Charter Oak | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:49.50p |
Danielle Hellstern | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:49.56p |
Meredith Pramer | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:49.72p |
Amanda Steinfeld | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:50.20p |
Meghan Condon | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:50.29p |
Nora Jefferies | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:50.36p |
Katherine Loftus | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 20 | 2:50.55p |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 16 | 2:50.80p |
Caitlyn Hracs | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 2:50.98p |
Megan Aitro | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:51.66p |
Esther Mehesz | Manchester Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2:52.42p |
Elizabeth Baumgartner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:52.62p |
Erica Macswan | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:52.81p |
Tiffany Wang | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:53.02p |
Rachel Smolensky | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2:53.60p |
Lindsay Morton | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:53.75p |
Jessica Metcalf | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:55.13p |
Jasmine Liu | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 24 | 2:55.17p |
Ashley Steinfeld | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2:55.32p |
Lauren Funk | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:56.11p |
Sarah Pucci | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:56.24p |
Kelsey Price | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:56.57p |
Samantha Sargalski | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:57.44p |
Jillian Carter | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:57.85p |
Emma Montross | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:58.53p |
Molly Harmon | Omni | 8 | 8 | 28 | 2:58.94p |
Hannah Georgiades | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:59.21p |
Arielle Dufour | Charter Oak | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:59.25p |
Ciara Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 4 | 29 | 3:00.42p |
Mary Howard | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:00.48p |
Katie Hinckley | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:00.93p |
Melissa Fillmore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 29 | 3:01.40p |
Christina Lodigiani | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 3:03.35p |
Nancy Presnick | Omni | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3:03.71p |
Cecelia Coffey | Charter Oak | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:05.23p |
Erica Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 3:05.82p |
Charlotte Sappo | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 34 | 3:07.40p |
Lauren Schnitman | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 32 | 3:07.52p |
Samantha Garcia | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 3:07.92p |
Mallory Ham | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 3:08.00p |
Casey Lorusso | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3:13.18p |
Julia Mahler | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 37 | 3:13.41p |