Men's 200M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:38.28 |
Damian Parzych | Charter Oak | 4 | 1 | 39 | 2:38.44 |
Bryce Keblish | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.75 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.16 |
Robert Mucka | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:40.58 |
Conor Molinare | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:40.62 |
Corbinian Wanner | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:40.84 |
Marcus Russi | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:41.59 |
Thomas Whittico | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.81 |
James Rodenbush | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 42 | 2:44.41 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.50 |
Matthew Traub | Northwest CT YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:44.59 |
Erin Williams | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 43 | 2:44.77 |
Mark Byrne | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.92 |
Ryan Carey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:48.42 |
Perry Stoddart | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:49.85 |
Daniel Williams | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:51.67 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:52.33 |
Theodore Liu | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:52.66 |
Maxim Vitkin | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:56.02 |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:57.95 |
Matthew Landon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 47 | 3:01.04 |
Jack Harold | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 3:03.00 |
Andrew Cullen | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 49 | 3:04.88 |
Pablo Chajon | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:07.92 |
Alex Faiman | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:08.91 |
Kieran Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:17.93 |
Austin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:27.02 |
Kevin Santoro | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:30.13 |
Andrew Nadel | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:33.35 |
Jeffrey Gu | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:36.96 |
Micheal Gorgan | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:41.33 |
Charles Nadel | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:42.20 |
Anu Lahiri | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:42.41 |
Edward Donovan | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:45.47 |
Timon Dauser | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:49.94 |
Alec Melotto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:51.98 |
Andrew Bornstein | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:54.47 |
Christian Quinones | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4:12.09 |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Luke Fiore | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 12 | 6 | NS | |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 14 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Brandon | SoNoCo Swim Club | 13 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Smith | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 15 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Gallagher | Unattached | 5 | 7 | DNF | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.73p |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.88p |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.84p |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.63p |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.39p |
Charlie Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.42p |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.33p |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.72p |
Bryce Keblish | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:36.83p |
Andres Ramos | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.40p |
Marcus Russi | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.27p |
Justin Krakoff | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.50p |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:41.58p |
Matthew Traub | Northwest CT YMCA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:42.14p |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:42.32p |
Corbinian Wanner | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:43.24p |
Nicholas Wargo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:44.83p |
Kevin Xiang | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:45.09p |
Thomas Whittico | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:45.66p |
Michael DeLuca | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:47.38p |
Maxim Vitkin | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:48.42p |
Riccardo Marcangeli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:50.08p |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:50.59p |
Austin Hajna | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:52.95p |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:53.67p |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:56.55p |
Tomas Reinhardt | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:58.80p |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 3 | 28 | 3:06.58p |
Nicolas LaSala | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:09.68p |
Terry Wu | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3:11.18p |
Michael DePinto | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 8 | 31 | 3:17.55p |
Ian Meyers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 3:25.00p |
Jarett Poliner | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 33 | 3:31.19p |
Eric Waite | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 34 | 3:46.81p |
William Benitez | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 3:49.27p |
John Kaufman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3:59.69p |
Joseph Kaufman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 37 | 4:30.39p |
Ethan Ennals | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 7 | DQp |