Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Kiss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.88 |
Andy Mears | Snow Swimming | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.80 |
Nicholas Tremols | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.87 |
Kenneth Heidel | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.98 |
Matthew Boyle | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.43 |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.84 |
Balazs Kiss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.91 |
Mitch Phillips | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.20 |
James Crabb | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.84 |
Ethan Litman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:10.06 |
Devin Bowers | Snow Swimming | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:10.25 |
Geoffrey Wright | Snow Swimming | 9 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.89 |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 13 | 2:12.32 |
Steven Gifford | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.36 |
Serge Gould | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.54 |
Cole Jamison | Snow Swimming | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.21 |
Nathan Brown | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 5 | 17 | 2:14.43 |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:15.64 |
Dane Pilcher | York Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:16.98 |
Robert Hutchison | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:17.34 |
Charles Zumbaugh | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.35 |
Brian Rothschild | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:17.41 |
Charles Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:17.59 |
Jacob Croasdell | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:18.33 |
Ryan Santoro | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:18.43 |
Quinn Giroux | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2:18.55 |
Benjamin Zajic | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:18.95 |
Evan Owens | York Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.33 |
Eric Nasakaitis | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2:20.01 |
Matthew Royer | Snow Swimming | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:20.32 |
Timothy Mittan | Snow Swimming | 7 | 3 | 31 | 2:20.39 |
Jon Kim | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:20.48 |
Nicholas Mathis | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:21.74 |
Daniel Durazo | Snow Swimming | 8 | 7 | 34 | 2:22.51 |
Christopher Graves | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:22.90 |
Nathaniel Adams | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:23.36 |
Matthew Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:23.46 |
William Schulte | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:23.95 |
Braden Baffer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 39 | 2:23.99 |
Collin Chartier | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 6 | 40 | 2:24.21 |
John Freeman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.40 |
William Doty | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:24.79 |
Alexander Strait | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.69 |
Michael Luciani | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.49 |
Capwell Taylor | Snow Swimming | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:26.72 |
Aidan O'Hara | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:28.80 |
Garrett Walsh | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.28 |
Jacob Katuin | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:29.76 |
Denny Nguyen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.32 |
Maxwell Propp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 45 | 2:30.87 |
Michael Southern | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.89 |
Jake Koenig | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 4 | 2 | 46 | 2:31.16 |
Christian Newcomer | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:32.38 |
Joseph Capra | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:33.05 |
Sacha Brenac | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 49 | 2:33.65 |
Ryan Mioduski | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 5 | 50 | 2:33.99 |
Joshua Buchele | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 3 | 4 | 51 | 2:35.29 |
Ivan Fadeyev | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:36.05 |
Daniel Soos | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:37.14 |
Ian Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.30 |
Dalton Regenbogen | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 53 | 2:39.52 |
Scott Ballen | York Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:41.60 |
Andrew Proper | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:42.36 |
Robert Storey | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 3 | 55 | 2:42.85 |
Christopher D'anna | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.10 |
Christian Banister | Snow Swimming | 3 | 8 | 56 | 2:45.07 |
Brandon Harvey | Snow Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:45.43 |
Andrew Ray | Snow Swimming | 3 | 2 | 57 | 2:46.27 |
Samuel Presgraves | Snow Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:47.01 |
John Henneman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.42 |
Michael Kopecky | Blue Waves Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:48.54 |
Christopher Robitaille | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:48.58 |
Ian Chase | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 58 | 2:48.87 |
Zachary McCaslin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:49.09 |
Andrew Franklin | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:49.74 |
Samuel Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.05 |
Samuel Jugus | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 59 | 3:00.38 |
Connor Smith | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.36 |
Jacob Auerbach | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:01.46 |
James Boland | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:12.33 |
Matthew Woodmancy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 60 | 3:12.62 |
Connor Story | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:13.02 |
Jason Soma | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:18.28 |
Benjamin Caprio | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:23.95 |
Benjamin Juricic | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 61 | 3:24.78 |
Nicholas Palmieri | Snow Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:40.23 |
Samuel Runner | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:54.63 |
Nicholas Schreiber | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:07.45 |
Robert Parker | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Dailey | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel McGuire | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Hohman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Craig Longmire | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Nielsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Joseph Bouchard | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Jared Koenig | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 2 | 7 | NS | |
William Mason | Unattached Curl-Burke West | 5 | 6 | NS |