Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Barber | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.40 |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.40 |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:43.25 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:47.15 |
Caroline Wilson | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.02 |
Faith Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.52 |
Elizabeth Magnavita | Glastonbury Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:48.54 |
Haley Sinatro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:49.07 |
Katherine Lynch | Un Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:49.66 |
Kaela Bjornberg | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:49.98 |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:50.04 |
Allyson Perrotti | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:50.08 |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:50.26 |
Shannon Dubay | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:51.05 |
Julia Courtney | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:51.53 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:54.31 |
Gabrielle Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:54.74 |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:55.00 |
Morgan Lee | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:56.02 |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:56.55 |
Alexandra Vitale | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:56.62 |
Esther Mehesz | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:56.89 |
Lauren Pappas | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:58.24 |
Kelsey Boucher | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:58.71 |
Sophie Hornby | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:59.60 |
Eliza Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:59.61 |
Melissa Fillmore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3:00.74 |
Eliza Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:00.98 |
Caroline Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:01.59 |
Megan Aitro | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.33 |
Emily Barber | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.15p |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.36p |
Faith Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.12p |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:49.43p |
Caroline Wilson | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:49.49p |
Allyson Perrotti | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.51p |
Elizabeth Magnavita | Glastonbury Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:50.66p |
Katherine Lynch | Un Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:50.70p |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:50.75p |
Julia Courtney | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:51.23p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:51.34p |
Haley Sinatro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:51.43p |
Shannon Dubay | Charter Oak Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:52.36p |
Kaela Bjornberg | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:52.42p |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:53.45p |
Esther Mehesz | Manchester Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:53.76p |
Alexandra Vitale | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:54.53p |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:55.91p |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:55.98p |
Morgan Lee | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:57.20p |
Gabrielle Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:57.24p |
Lauren Pappas | Omni Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:57.93p |
Melissa Fillmore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:58.08p |
Casey Horan | Charter Oak Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:58.16p |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:58.25p |
Dorothy Miller | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:58.38p |
Brooke Lacey | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:58.73p |
Rebecca Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:58.82p |
Marisa Cheng | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:58.90p |
Colleen Moore | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:59.29p |
Catherine O'Leary | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:59.65p |
Meghan Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:59.66p |
Amanda Steinfeld | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:59.83p |
Madeleine Irwin | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3:00.12p |
Sara Sampoli | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 35 | 3:00.38p |
Lili Shainis | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 36 | 3:00.48p |
Katie Lang | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 37 | 3:01.22p |
Melissa Merwin | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 38 | 3:01.27p |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 3:01.37p |
Eliza Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 3:01.60p |
Caroline Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 6 | 41 | 3:01.82p |
Danielle Leprine | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 42 | 3:01.87p |
Colleen Stewart | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 43 | 3:02.07p |
Kelsey Boucher | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 44 | 3:02.14p |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 45 | 3:02.29p |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 1 | 46 | 3:02.40p |
Hannah Katz | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 47 | 3:02.66p |
Sveva Marcangeli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 4 | 6 | 47 | 3:02.66p |
Jessica Langley | Central CT Aquatics Team | 6 | 1 | 49 | 3:02.71p |
Caitlin Cole | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 50 | 3:02.72p |
Kyle Frost | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 3:02.85p |
Abigail Zocco | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 52 | 3:04.54p |
Sarah Bradner | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 53 | 3:05.28p |
Lauren Mark | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 54 | 3:05.85p |
Magdalen Archer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 55 | 3:05.99p |