Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Scott | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.16 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.53 |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.55 |
Joseph Houchin | Capital Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.99 |
Ben Asseff | Huntington YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.31 |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.42 |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.11 |
Tony Miller | Anne Arundel YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.38 |
Dan Priestley | Birmingham Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:14.25 |
Matthew Chambers | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.96 |
Daniel Warner | Plymouth Community YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.20 |
Michael Walker | Harrison County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:15.40 |
Sean Connors-McBride | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:15.46 |
Clint McClendon | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:15.50 |
Will Schaffer | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:16.62 |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.27 |
John Scott | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.80p |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.80p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.43p |
Ben Asseff | Huntington YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.55p |
Joseph Houchin | Capital Area YMCA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.33p |
Matthew Chambers | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.92p |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.97p |
Dan Priestley | Birmingham Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.05p |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family YMCA | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.42p |
Tony Miller | Anne Arundel YMCA | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.04p |
Daniel Warner | Plymouth Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:15.33p |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 9 | 4 | 12 | 2:15.81p |
Will Schaffer | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.82p |
Michael Walker | Harrison County YMCA | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:16.31p |
Sean Connors-McBride | Pocono Family YMCA | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:16.38p |
Clint McClendon | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:16.40p |
Aaron Burns | Reading & Berks YMCA | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.52p |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:16.59p |
John Proctor | Marion County Branch YMCA | 10 | 2 | 19 | 2:16.67p |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair YMCA | 8 | 4 | 20 | 2:17.04p |
Michael Silva | New Tampa Family YMCA | 8 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.12p |
Matthew Russell | Aurora Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 22 | 2:17.21p |
Robert Cyrek | Plymouth Community YMCA | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:17.25p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Marion County Branch YMCA | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:17.53p |
Kyle Bartro | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 9 | 8 | 25 | 2:17.56p |
Ross Bittner | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 10 | 7 | 26 | 2:18.04p |
Nick Lloyd | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2:18.17p |
Brandon Youse | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 6 | 28 | 2:18.28p |
Eric Cullen | Western Family Branch YMCA | 9 | 7 | 29 | 2:18.74p |
Nick Schwartz | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:18.90p |
Gordon Russell | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 10 | 1 | 31 | 2:18.97p |
Tim Shepard | Western Family Branch YMCA | 8 | 8 | 32 | 2:19.48p |
Jesse Noble | Flint YMCA | 10 | 8 | 33 | 2:19.60p |
Ryan Koscianski | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2:19.67p |
Matthew Ison | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:19.84p |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2:20.12p |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Family YMCA | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2:20.38p |
Nick Buckles | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 7 | 3 | 38 | 2:20.45p |
Michael Lee | Joliet YMCA | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:20.47p |
Andrew Dilz | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 9 | 1 | 40 | 2:20.54p |
Jimmy Slagh | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:20.59p |
Jack Hutchinson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 7 | 42 | 2:21.04p |
Daniel Byler | Parkersburg YMCA | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:21.11p |
Brian Gamberini | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 4 | 4 | 44 | 2:21.51p |
Paul Moore | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 6 | 2 | 45 | 2:21.82p |
Eric Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 1 | 46 | 2:22.26p |
Mitchell Bartkiewicz | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 6 | 6 | 47 | 2:22.33p |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:22.39p |
Kevin Foos | Marion County Branch YMCA | 7 | 6 | 49 | 2:22.56p |
John Kingman | Wilton Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 50 | 2:22.83p |
Nate Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 51 | 2:23.54p |
Kyle Jones | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 5 | 5 | 52 | 2:23.61p |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 4 | 53 | 2:23.76p |
Drew Soisson | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 2 | 4 | 54 | 2:24.03p |
Anders Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 5 | 55 | 2:24.05p |
Peter McGregor | Reading & Berks YMCA | 3 | 8 | 56 | 2:24.28p |
Kevin McGrath | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 5 | 2 | 57 | 2:25.28p |
Chad Buist | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 58 | 2:25.37p |
Jordan Charles | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 59 | 2:25.69p |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 8 | 60 | 2:25.83p |
Peter Levin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 5 | 61 | 2:26.07p |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 62 | 2:26.11p |
Joshua Fronk | Toledo YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 63 | 2:26.58p |
Todd McGraw | Huntington YMCA | 6 | 3 | 64 | 2:26.79p |
Scott Keller | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 2 | 6 | 65 | 2:26.91p |
Scott Deller | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 8 | 1 | 66 | 2:27.57p |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Family YMCA | 5 | 7 | 67 | 2:28.22p |
Joe Bentz | York & York County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 68 | 2:28.34p |
Jacob Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA | 2 | 1 | 69 | 2:28.37p |
Alphonse Harris | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 5 | 4 | 70 | 2:29.60p |
Alex Wood | Hamilton Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 71 | 2:30.09p |
Eammon Farley | Hazleton YMCA | 2 | 5 | 72 | 2:30.23p |
Dennis Knipfer | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 2 | 2 | 73 | 2:30.78p |