Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Kramer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.72 |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:13.81 |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.04 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.29 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.15 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.38 |
Caleb Tuten | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.00 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:18.76 |
Brian Weinberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:19.11 |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:19.61 |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.80 |
Alexander Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.28 |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:21.75 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:21.80 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.97 |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.07 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.13 |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:23.37 |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2:24.17 |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.15 |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:26.21 |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:26.28 |
Samuel Zunkeler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2:29.43 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:30.48 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:30.71 |
Robert Waldner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 20 | 2:30.72 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.96 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.16 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.37 |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.07 |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:32.46 |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.20 |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.11 |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.65 |
Dominic Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.66 |
Connor Harrigan | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:40.59 |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:40.91 |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:41.81 |
Christopher Kohler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:42.57 |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.75 |
Joshua Burton-Prateley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:42.82 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.07 |
Matthew Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:46.29 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:48.05 |
Andrew Howard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:49.48 |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:50.38 |
Hunter Kerestes | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:51.74 |
Henry Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:52.42 |
Leander Bechtold | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:59.60 |
Jake Leonard | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:00.54 |
Colin Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:04.51 |
Deionn Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:05.75 |
Jonah Giuliano | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:08.09 |
Graham Mathieson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Keenan Terry | Unattached | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Trevor Hine | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopher Kramer | Ymca Of York And York County | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.58p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.15p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.97p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.02p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.02p |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 6 | 2:18.11p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 13 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.26p |
Brian Weinberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.39p |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.45p |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.63p |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.74p |
Alexander Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 13 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.75p |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.43p |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.60p |
Caleb Tuten | Ymca Of York And York County | 10 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.45p |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 12 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.77p |
Matthew Marquez | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 13 | 6 | 16 | 2:23.58p |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2:24.84p |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 18 | 2:25.29p |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 2 | 19 | 2:25.61p |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.70p |
Ryan Leonard | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 10 | 4 | 20 | 2:25.79p |
Robert Waldner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 21 | 2:26.31p |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.69p |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 22 | 2:26.70p |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.19p |
Benjamin Immink | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:28.42p |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:29.54p |
Andrew Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 26 | 2:29.61p |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:29.70p |
Stephen Henderson | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 9 | 6 | 28 | 2:29.98p |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.09p |
James Bennett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:30.41p |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.42p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.45p |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 30 | 2:30.76p |
Kyle Doxtater | Mid-Delmarva Family Ymca | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.23p |
Stephen Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2:32.31p |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 4 | 32 | 2:32.33p |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.42p |
Kyle Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 6 | 3 | 33 | 2:32.56p |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.72p |
Aaron Fink | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 34 | 2:32.87p |