Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.10 |
John Hill | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.13 |
Lincoln Fahrbach | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.24 |
Gregory Pristov | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.85 |
Alex McCord | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.70 |
Michael Mulvin | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:09.11 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:09.15 |
Christopher Corbett | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.25 |
Ariel Marcus | University Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:11.86 |
Christopher Waldock | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:12.19 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.46 |
Berry Thompson | University Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 12 | 2:12.65 |
Robbie Sibilia | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2:13.21 |
Callum Orr | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.44 |
Jeffrey Zeleznik | SwimStrongsville | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:13.80 |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.37 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:14.39 |
Thomas Steele | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:14.42 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 3 | 10 | 19 | 2:14.86 |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.50 |
Luke Valach | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:16.58 |
Christopher Hoffman | SwimStrongsville | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:16.59 |
Daniel Parris | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.96 |
Anthony Pavlosky | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:17.32 |
Oliver Geiger | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:18.38 |
Michael Pavlak | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.66 |
Joseph Ferrante | SwimStrongsville | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.01 |
Sean Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:19.48 |
Jacob Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.78 |
Chad Bartico | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:20.32 |
Daniel Fink | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:20.85 |
John Karaulic | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.10 |
Peter Hause | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:22.06 |
Jacob Jencson | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:23.03 |
Dominic Pecze | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:23.07 |
Kyle Wasserman | Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:23.72 |
Gregory Glaeser | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 31 | 2:23.93 |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.66 |
Matthew Skowronski | SwimStrongsville | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:25.81 |
Jason Young | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.95 |
Gregory Dyer | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.53 |
Andrew Appleby | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:29.38 |
Jonathan Harris | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 33 | 2:29.75 |
Ryan Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 10 | 34 | 2:30.31 |
Daniel Darling | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:30.38 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.49 |
Daniel Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.53 |
Derek Kuester | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:31.42 |
Alex Strawser | SwimStrongsville | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2:31.72 |
Jeremy White | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:32.54 |
Ross Palazzo | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:32.71 |
Daniel Herold | SwimStrongsville | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.78 |
Thomas Hohman | Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | 9 | 37 | 2:33.31 |
Jonathon Turner | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:33.82 |
John Stauffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.36 |
Jeffrey Koch | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:34.50 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:34.98 |
Brian Frac | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:37.18 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:39.50 |
Kevin Bressler | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:39.79 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.12 |
Gregory McCulloch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:41.25 |
Matthew Dyer | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:41.62 |
Andrew Badertscher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:43.97 |
Cole Clampffer | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 40 | 2:46.76 |
Lucas George | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.89 |
Kevin McCaffrey | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.71 |
Nicholas Murray | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:51.97 |
Isaac Wiseman | Massillon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:52.10 |
Sam Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:52.90 |
Worth Graham IV | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:56.34 |
Ryan Ruch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:01.60 |
Marc Smith | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:03.73 |
Jacob Meisner | Lake Erie Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:06.04 |
Griffin Jenkins | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:06.39 |
Reese Thaler | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:06.46 |
Michael Beebe | University Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:11.83 |
Thomas Petro | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3:14.67 |
Gregory Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:15.68 |
Jason White | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:16.72 |
Tyler Foster | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3:32.27 |
Joshua Friedler | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:52.06 |
Zach Mullet | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:58.02 |
Evan Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:17.49 |
Patrick Mahoney | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 9 | DQ |