Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Bannon | Tide Swimming | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4:26.13 |
Campbell Nystrom | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4:27.28 |
Matthew Hellams | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4:28.55 |
Brian Rothemich | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4:31.02 |
Camden Smith | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 4:31.70 |
John Lange | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4:32.45 |
Hunter Crook | Outer Banks Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 6 | 4:33.53 |
Nicholas Burton | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4:35.96 |
Colson Moore | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4:36.06 |
Patrick Lacore | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4:38.04 |
Caleb Mauldin | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4:38.51 |
David Broome | Tide Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:41.77 |
Matthew Curran | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 10 | 4:42.69 |
Logan Eubanks | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 4:46.94 |
Louis Johnson | Nova of Virginia Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 12 | 4:47.25 |
Robert Burke | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 13 | 4:47.92 |
Tyler Ducar | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 14 | 5:00.88 |
Nicholas Angelopoulos | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 15 | 5:01.24 |
Samuel Westmont | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:03.01 |
Charles Omweg | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5:04.34 |
Michael Smith | Tide Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:04.51 |
Jordan Gaborik | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5:05.83 |
Preston Everitt | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5:14.59 |
Maximilian Janesik | Outer Banks Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5:15.57 |
Connor Gleim | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5:16.47 |
Zachary Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 9 | 5:19.62 |
Oliver Carson | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5:19.81 |
Kainalu Romauldo | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:23.56 |
Scott Kase | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 18 | 5:25.59 |
Adrian Quinones | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5:26.17 |
Juanito Barad | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:27.28 |
Jake Batcha | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 12 | 5:27.63 |
Sean Allen | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 13 | 5:29.22 |
Conner Myers | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5:29.37 |
Robert DiNunzio | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:38.36 |
Morgan Ward | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 14 | 5:39.40 |
Heath Lewis | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:43.16 |
Ryan Hillery | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:44.70 |
Ted Mucciarone | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:45.20 |
Anthony Davis | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:48.87 |
Gabe Ruby | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5:48.99 |
Jackson Lynch | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:51.03 |
Kyle Slate | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5:52.88 |
Carter Bunting | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5:53.84 |
Jake Blackburn | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5:54.05 |
Cooper Gavin | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:54.32 |
Randolph Redd | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 17 | 5:55.19 |
Matthew Nunez | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:57.47 |
Andrew Creelman | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5:57.74 |
Ryan Koprowski | Tide Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:59.75 |
Hunter Yost | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6:01.30 |
Ashton Temme | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:03.94 |
James Creelman | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6:05.10 |
Alexander Franklin | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 14 | 6:07.12 |
Mills Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 15 | 6:08.04 |
Shane Catherman | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6:12.56 |
Benjamin Mauldin | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6:13.77 |
Andrew LeClair | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6:15.53 |
Derrick Stewart | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6:20.66 |
Jackson Hall | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:28.93 |
Benjamin LeClair | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:34.41 |
David Baggott | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 18 | 6:35.47 |
William Griffin | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6:37.77 |
Ethan Weak | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 18 | 6:38.13 |
Cameron Sprott | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 19 | 6:38.16 |
Patrick Stiles | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 6:42.56 |
Duncan Lynch | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6:43.32 |
James Ross | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 6:43.61 |
Matthew Oberley | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:44.29 |
Ryan Smith | Tide Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 6:57.11 |
Parker Hill | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 7:32.79 |
Patrick Maloon | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 6 | DQ |