Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marcelo Acosta | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:07.68 |
Blake Manganiello | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:13.62 |
Nicholas Sharp | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:15.84 |
Nicolas Medina | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:16.80 |
Carlos Herrera | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:18.26 |
Christian Garcia | Unattached Fgc | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:22.73 |
Luke Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:27.18 |
Fernando Bohorquez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:27.69 |
Andres Lares | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:28.20 |
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:31.23 |
Carlos Rodriguez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:31.99 |
Carlos Gallego | Unattached Fgc | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:33.79 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:36.10 |
Eric Matheus | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4:38.66 |
Manuel Avila | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:39.67 |
Marcelo Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:40.13 |
Eduardo Pineiro-Barros | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:40.36 |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4:41.21 |
Sidrell Williams | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:44.17 |
Leonardo Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4:51.55 |
Nicholas Vale | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:51.70 |
Alfredo Mesa | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:54.83 |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4:55.16 |
Samuel Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:55.69 |
Matthieu Vatinelle | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4:59.02 |
Enrique Anzola | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 5:05.67 |
John Handal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:06.95 |
Kaden Shover | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 5:13.77 |
Dominic Bono | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5:21.05 |
David Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:21.34 |
Sebastian Lares | Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5:25.33 |
Connor Acosta | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 5:27.82 |
Reade Lawson | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:29.08 |
Andrew McDade V | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:30.13 |
Maxwell Miller | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5:33.32 |
Gregory Trimble | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5:33.47 |
Derek Tom | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5:35.28 |
Samuel McCormick | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5:45.88 |
Santiago Himiob | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 2 | 21 | 5:57.06 |
Tavi Hernando | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5:57.92 |
Parker Rosenthal | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6:24.19 |
Guy Bogoslavsky | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Dennis Minshew | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS |