Women's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Brown | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.48 |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:53.30 |
Amanda Thomas | Unattached CT | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:55.53 |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:59.50 |
Cailley Silbert | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:00.32 |
Kathryn Rowe | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:02.60 |
Sydney Modeas | Unattached STAR | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:02.92 |
Amanda Lucia | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:03.93 |
Nicole Papsco | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:04.85 |
Jessica Antiles | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:05.29 |
Ana Castellanos | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:05.66 |
Emily Parillo | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:07.08 |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5:09.50 |
Lauren Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5:11.38 |
Julia Samson | Albany Starfish | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:11.42 |
Morgan Smith | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:11.49 |
Katie Arnott | Unattached NYSA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:11.61 |
Jasmine Spinelli | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 5:12.10 |
Emily Hyde | Clinton Cudas | 1 | 4 | 20 | 5:12.75 |
Frances Warren | Unattached MR | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5:13.40 |
Erin Barry | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:14.26 |
Sarah Slepian | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 5:14.97 |
Jacqueline Dominger | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 1 | 7 | 23 | 5:15.54 |
Kristyn Popowski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5:18.99 |
Megan Brown | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:58.30p |
Amanda Thomas | Unattached CT | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:58.64p |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4:58.84p |
Kathryn Rowe | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:01.36p |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5:02.58p |
Ana Castellanos | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5:02.80p |
Cailley Silbert | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5:03.05p |
Alison Schirmers | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5:03.15p |
Sydney Modeas | Unattached STAR | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5:04.88p |
Nicole Papsco | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5:05.49p |
Amanda Lucia | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5:06.61p |
Jessica Antiles | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5:08.26p |
Emily Parillo | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 5:09.13p |
Julia Samson | Albany Starfish | 5 | 1 | 14 | 5:09.79p |
Katie Arnott | Unattached NYSA | 6 | 8 | 15 | 5:09.87p |
Erin Barry | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 16 | 5:11.03p |
Morgan Smith | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5:12.25p |
Emily Hyde | Clinton Cudas | 4 | 8 | 18 | 5:12.61p |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 5:12.70p |
Lauren Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 5:13.39p |
Sarah Slepian | Elite Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 5:13.40p |
Frances Warren | Unattached MR | 3 | 5 | 22 | 5:14.04p |
Jacqueline Dominger | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 6 | 7 | 23 | 5:14.79p |
Jasmine Spinelli | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5:15.10p |
Kristyn Popowski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5:15.10p |
Bryanna Cameron | Solo Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 26 | 5:15.15p |
Carly Cummings | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 5:15.43p |
Kaila Greene | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 28 | 5:15.57p |
Emily Escobedo | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 5:16.09p |
Jane Ehret | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 30 | 5:17.66p |
Victoria Butler | Unattached STAR | 7 | 8 | 31 | 5:20.18p |
Elizabeth Dalziel | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 5:20.18p |
Jordan Silbert | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 33 | 5:20.82p |
Kathleen Brandeberry | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 5:21.49p |
Meaghan McGovern | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 5:22.60p |
Sarah Mosca | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 36 | 5:22.80p |
Katie Chung | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 37 | 5:23.12p |
Talia Sternbach | Albany Starfish | 3 | 1 | 38 | 5:25.32p |
Keri Gawlik | Hydroquatics | 2 | 1 | 39 | 5:25.92p |
Kamryn Stecyk | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 5:26.17p |
Kelsey Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 41 | 5:26.26p |
Nancy Shemet | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 42 | 5:26.56p |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 5:28.77p |
Alyssa Carle | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 44 | 5:31.14p |
Alexa Buckley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 5:33.83p |
Taylor Lawson | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 46 | 5:41.08p |
Elizabeth Rose | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 47 | 5:50.50p |
Makayla Sargent | Unattached | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Casey Fazio | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Nicole Ciavarella | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Mackenzie Heffernan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | DQp |