Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:48.58 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:50.04 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:57.78 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:58.00 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:00.86 |
William Silva | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:05.57 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:06.95 |
David Morgan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:08.42 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:09.07 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:11.44 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:14.89 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:17.90 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:18.09 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:22.90 |
John Silvers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:24.64 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:25.69 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.31p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:56.60p |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:57.78p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:57.91p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:00.98p |
William Silva | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:02.38p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:04.01p |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:07.45p |
David Morgan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:10.36p |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:12.89p |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:16.54p |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:16.98p |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:17.90p |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 14 | 5:19.98p |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:21.16p |
John Silvers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:22.51p |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5:24.48p |
Leander Watts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:29.13p |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | 19 | 5:30.62p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5:30.87p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 21 | 5:33.58p |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 22 | 5:39.93p |
Ahmed Fathy | Un Bolles Sharks | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | DQp |