Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:00.16 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:00.53 |
Chad LaTourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:00.93 |
Carl Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:01.09 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:02.32 |
Scott Clary | Fast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:02.57 |
Taylor Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:02.73 |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:03.24 |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:03.28 |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:03.52 |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:04.37 |
Rikiya Yano | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:04.77 |
Tyler McGill | Storm Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:05.26 |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:05.45 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:05.86 |
Andrew Deters | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:06.31 |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 4:06.33 |
Sean O'Keefe | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:06.43 |
Eric Moore | Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4:06.79 |
Hunter Barrett | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:08.65 |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:08.76 |
Eli Bell | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:10.36 |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:10.38 |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatics Sports | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:10.64 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:01.95p |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4:02.02p |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4:02.28p |
Chad LaTourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4:02.65p |
Carl Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4:03.79p |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4:03.86p |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4:04.05p |
Taylor Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 4:04.34p |
Scott Clary | Fast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4:05.21p |
Caglar Gokbulut | Broward Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 10 | 4:05.22p |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4:05.45p |
Tyler McGill | Storm Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 12 | 4:05.60p |
Sean O'Keefe | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:05.70p |
Andrew Deters | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 4:05.74p |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatics Sports | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:06.17p |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 4:06.31p |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 17 | 4:06.32p |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4:06.64p |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:07.22p |
Rikiya Yano | Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 4:07.44p |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 4:07.45p |
Eric Moore | Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:07.59p |
Hunter Barrett | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 23 | 4:08.36p |
Eli Bell | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 4:08.60p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 2 | 26 | 4:08.61p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 4:08.61p |
Jeffrey Morris | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 7 | 2 | 27 | 4:08.71p |
Nicholas Blank | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 4 | 7 | 28 | 4:08.81p |
Alex Wold | Mach 3 Flyers | 9 | 8 | 29 | 4:09.02p |
Matthew Waggoner | Fast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 30 | 4:09.16p |
Aaron Casey | Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | 6 | 31 | 4:09.20p |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 32 | 4:09.28p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 33 | 4:09.50p |
Nicholas Graves | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 34 | 4:09.67p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 35 | 4:09.83p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 6 | 8 | 36 | 4:10.12p |
Jereme Barnett-Woods | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 4:10.18p |
Douwe Yntema | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 4:10.31p |
Kevin Little | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 4 | 39 | 4:10.36p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 40 | 4:10.58p |
William Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 2 | 2 | 41 | 4:10.92p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 42 | 4:11.03p |
John Curran | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 43 | 4:11.25p |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 44 | 4:11.63p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 45 | 4:11.79p |
Andrew Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 46 | 4:11.91p |
Charles Ginocchio | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 2 | 47 | 4:12.05p |
Edward Lutterbein | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 3 | 48 | 4:12.21p |
Robert Krause | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 4 | 6 | 49 | 4:12.86p |
Spencer Rodman | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 50 | 4:12.91p |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 50 | 4:12.91p |
Daniel Yarborough | Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 52 | 4:12.92p |
Andrew Finelli | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 53 | 4:13.12p |
Ralph Long | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 54 | 4:13.17p |
James Graves | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 55 | 4:13.36p |
Taylor Clark | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 56 | 4:13.86p |
Daniel Mengering | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 57 | 4:14.12p |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 58 | 4:15.57p |
Seamus Alger | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 59 | 4:15.61p |
Mason Brunnick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 60 | 4:15.81p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 61 | 4:16.20p |
Matthew Sulkevich | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 62 | 4:16.35p |
Jeffrey Miller | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 2 | 63 | 4:16.36p |
Jesse Cohen | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 64 | 4:16.59p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 65 | 4:16.66p |
Jeffrey Montague | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 66 | 4:17.52p |
Matthew McLean | Snowbird Aquatics Inc | 6 | 5 | 67 | 4:17.94p |
Lugar Choi | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Nicholas Divan | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | 5 | DQp | |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 4:10.82s | |||
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4:11.11s |