Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Engan | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:35.25 |
Heather Kiluk | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:39.48 |
Emily Cole | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:40.28 |
Lindsey Shirley | Decatur Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:40.41 |
Emily Hanson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:41.54 |
Colleen McReynolds | Champaign County Ymca | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.69 |
Kaitlynn Osborn | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:42.65 |
Catherine Nosal | St. Charles Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:45.42 |
Christine Kuczek | Coho Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:45.59 |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4:45.93 |
Kate Orbon | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:50.91 |
Erica Bouas | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:51.42 |
Melissa Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:52.48 |
Tara Chapmon | Coho Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:53.00 |
Mary Jung | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:53.03 |
Shannon Sparks | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:53.27 |
Kara Mac Laverty | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:53.35 |
Kelly Krzemienski | Elmhurst Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4:54.31 |
Meghan Fiene | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4:54.66 |
Jordan Turban | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 4:55.44 |
Meghan Connor | Hinsdale Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4:56.51 |
Mairen Foley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 4:58.65 |
Emily Hare | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:58.98 |
Carey Stauder | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:59.37 |
Francie Szostak | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:59.71 |
Stephanie Kramer | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:00.64 |
Charlie Swearingen | Pekin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:02.18 |
Katie Childs | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:02.87 |
Nicole Aritzmendi | Elmhurst Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:03.32 |
Melanie Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 5:03.33 |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:04.67 |
Lauren Hansen | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:07.86 |
Mary Shepro | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:09.26 |
Melanie Chambers | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:10.07 |
Sarah Korellis | Storm Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:10.54 |
Michelle Pelka | Elgin Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:10.74 |
Christine Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5:13.19 |
Kristin Locke | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:13.41 |
Sarah Wynn | West Chicago Sharks | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:13.47 |
Emily Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 5:23.38 |