Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:24.97 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:37.52 |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:39.20 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:40.35 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:40.36 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:42.06 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:42.84 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:44.60 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:45.75 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:45.90 |
Rebecca Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:46.03 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:48.28 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:48.38 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:48.91 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:49.14 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:49.25 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:51.16 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:51.84 |
Emily Ramirez | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:52.06 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:54.88 |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:56.46 |
Ana Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:58.34 |
Bailey Laban | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4:59.55 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:59.99 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:00.82 |
Kacie Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:00.85 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:02.54 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:02.65 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:02.78 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:03.25 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5:03.97 |
Mariah McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:04.02 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:04.57 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5:06.66 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:07.43 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:08.49 |
Juana Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:08.93 |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5:09.90 |
Brittany Lear | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5:10.01 |
Malena Gatti | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:10.10 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:10.81 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:10.96 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:11.09 |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:11.34 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:12.03 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:12.40 |
Adriana Correa | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:12.69 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 15 | 5:13.11 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:14.68 |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:15.08 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:15.11 |
Veronica Greulach | Aventura Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 5:15.91 |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5:16.70 |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 5:17.48 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:20.52 |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:20.74 |
Megan McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 15 | 5:22.07 |
Courtney Roxby | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 23 | 5:22.42 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 21 | 5:23.08 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 22 | 5:23.13 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5:23.37 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 5:23.73 |
Marisa Flit | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 25 | 5:24.31 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 5:27.22 |
Courtney McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 5:27.43 |
Antoneila Cifone | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 25 | 5:27.51 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 27 | 5:28.17 |
Nicolle Garcia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5:28.31 |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 5:28.99 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 5:30.72 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 31 | 5:34.39 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 32 | 5:34.93 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 33 | 5:36.18 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 34 | 5:38.18 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 35 | 5:38.22 |
Taylor Burfield | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 26 | 5:40.07 |
Chandler Burfield | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5:40.60 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 36 | 5:46.56 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 37 | 5:47.88 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 38 | 5:48.22 |
Marsha Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 39 | 5:48.60 |
Taylor Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 40 | 5:53.21 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 41 | 5:53.95 |
Rebecca Anderson | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 42 | 6:16.52 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS |