Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:54.33 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3:59.44 |
Lee Forster | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3:59.55 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:00.79 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:02.83 |
William Cregar | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4:03.86 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:04.06 |
Christopher Nuess | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:04.20 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:05.12 |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:05.45 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:05.67 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:07.23 |
Timothy Hughes | Unattached UF | 3 | 5 | 21 | 4:07.28 |
Christopher George | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 22 | 4:07.38 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:07.50 |
Matthew Coan | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:07.65 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:07.67 |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4:07.86 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 4:08.79 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 10 | 18 | 4:08.94 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 4:09.42 |
Michael Hulme | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 24 | 4:10.15 |
Marcus Poehler | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:10.44 |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4:10.67 |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 25 | 4:10.88 |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4:11.16 |
Graham Greytak | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4:11.29 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 4 | 28 | 4:11.93 |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4:13.16 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 4:15.64 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:22.65 |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:27.07 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:27.37 |
James Strande | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:28.36 |
Mark Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:30.11 |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:31.42 |
Christopher Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:32.99 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:34.41 |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4:03.68p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4:03.96p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 4:04.67p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4:05.38p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 6 | 5 | 4:05.54p |
Lee Forster | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4:05.63p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4:05.89p |
William Cregar | Unattached Pcs | 8 | 3 | 8 | 4:06.06p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:06.38p |
Max Jaben | Kansas City Blazers | 10 | 5 | 10 | 4:06.63p |
Christopher Nuess | Pine Crest School | 8 | 4 | 11 | 4:06.84p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 9 | 10 | 12 | 4:07.92p |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 4:07.99p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 14 | 4:08.46p |
Matthew Coan | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 15 | 4:08.99p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 10 | 2 | 16 | 4:09.37p |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 17 | 4:09.74p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 4:09.87p |
Marcus Poehler | Unattached Pcs | 3 | 4 | 19 | 4:10.00p |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 7 | 4 | 20 | 4:10.05p |
Timothy Hughes | Unattached UF | 8 | 8 | 21 | 4:10.82p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 22 | 4:11.18p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 10 | 3 | 23 | 4:11.52p |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 24 | 4:11.56p |
Michael Hulme | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 25 | 4:11.58p |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 4:11.79p |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4:11.88p |
Christopher George | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 28 | 4:11.92p |
Graham Greytak | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 29 | 4:12.70p |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 30 | 4:12.94p |
Nathaniel Modglin | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 31 | 4:13.44p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 32 | 4:13.53p |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Pine Crest School | 9 | 9 | 33 | 4:13.66p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 34 | 4:13.94p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 35 | 4:13.95p |
Brett Jones | Sonoco Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 36 | 4:14.37p |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 37 | 4:14.61p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 38 | 4:14.84p |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 39 | 4:15.01p |
Mario Santana | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 10 | 9 | 40 | 4:15.17p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 7 | 10 | 41 | 4:15.65p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 9 | 42 | 4:15.69p |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 43 | 4:15.92p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 44 | 4:16.10p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 45 | 4:16.17p |
Adam Epstein | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 7 | 9 | 46 | 4:16.49p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 47 | 4:16.97p |
Logan Dodds | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 5 | 48 | 4:17.00p |
Trevor Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 49 | 4:17.25p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 50 | 4:17.35p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 51 | 4:17.60p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 52 | 4:18.41p |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 10 | 53 | 4:18.48p |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 6 | 7 | 54 | 4:18.76p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 4 | 55 | 4:18.84p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 56 | 4:18.96p |
Colton Kleynhans | Unattached Fla | 6 | 10 | 57 | 4:19.12p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 58 | 4:19.38p |
Dennen McCloskey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 1 | 59 | 4:19.48p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 60 | 4:19.95p |
Spencer Rausch | Wave Makers of North Florida | 4 | 5 | 61 | 4:20.71p |
Daniel Bradford | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 62 | 4:21.08p |