Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cj Nuess | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:22.17 |
Pat Mellors | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:24.04 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:29.05 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:29.05 |
Bill Cregar | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:33.31 |
Bill Cregar | Unattached Iriv | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:33.31 |
Mike Alexandrov | Wildcat Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:34.52 |
Clark Burckle | Lakeside | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:34.70 |
Julius Gloeckner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:35.03 |
Scott Thompson | Unattached Gsc | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:35.64 |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4:36.65 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:37.16 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:39.78 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:39.78 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4:39.99 |
Graham Greytak | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:40.34 |
Kyle Goodfellow | Unattached Fla | 2 | 9 | 14 | 4:40.35 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:40.93 |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:42.04 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 21 | 4:42.05 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 17 | 4:42.55 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:43.18 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 22 | 4:43.45 |
Will Viana | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 23 | 4:44.32 |
Drew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 24 | 4:46.81 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 19 | 4:48.28 |
Scott Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 4:48.61 |
Rick Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4:49.27 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 20 | 4:50.42 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:50.43 |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 4:51.22 |
Aleks Ans | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4:57.31 |
Nick Manousos | Unattached Lll | 3 | 9 | 30 | 5:01.19 |
Cj Nuess | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4:29.52p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:29.55p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:29.55p |
Pat Mellors | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:29.66p |
Bill Cregar | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:32.92p |
Bill Cregar | Unattached Iriv | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:32.92p |
Clark Burckle | Lakeside | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:34.18p |
Scott Thompson | Unattached Gsc | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4:34.35p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:36.86p |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:37.60p |
Mike Alexandrov | Wildcat Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:39.46p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:39.56p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 11 | 4:39.77p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4:39.83p |
Julius Gloeckner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:40.73p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4:40.95p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4:40.95p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:41.59p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4:43.28p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 4:43.73p |
Kyle Goodfellow | Unattached Fla | 4 | 1 | 18 | 4:44.22p |
Graham Greytak | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 19 | 4:44.30p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 20 | 4:44.35p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4:44.89p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:45.24p |
Will Viana | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:45.82p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 24 | 4:46.84p |
Cody Kauffman | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 4:47.10p |
Rick Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4:47.94p |
Scott Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 27 | 4:48.04p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 4:48.54p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 29 | 4:48.93p |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 30 | 4:49.70p |
Nick Manousos | Unattached Lll | 7 | 9 | 31 | 4:50.85p |
Aleks Ans | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 5 | 32 | 4:51.56p |
Drew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 33 | 4:51.69p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 34 | 4:51.89p |
Rafael Pena | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 7 | 8 | 35 | 4:53.03p |
Greg Corning | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 36 | 4:53.06p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 37 | 4:53.11p |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 6 | 38 | 4:53.28p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 39 | 4:53.85p |
Seth Clayton | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 40 | 4:54.11p |
Seth Clayton | Unattached Iriv | 1 | 1 | 40 | 4:54.11p |
Matt Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 2 | 41 | 4:54.71p |
Eduardo Chipolini | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 42 | 4:54.90p |
Tyler Wilson | Swim Florida | 6 | 9 | 43 | 4:55.61p |
Andres Castillo | Unattached Pcs | 7 | 5 | 44 | 4:56.23p |
Michael Emmons | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 45 | 4:56.33p |
Bobby Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 46 | 4:56.73p |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 47 | 4:56.85p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 48 | 4:57.00p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 49 | 4:57.70p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 50 | 4:57.78p |
Michael Vinci | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 9 | 6 | 51 | 4:58.16p |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 52 | 4:58.41p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 53 | 4:58.78p |
Michael Nicholson | Unattached East | 7 | 2 | 54 | 4:59.86p |
Robbie Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 55 | 5:00.25p |
Steven Cortez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 8 | 9 | 56 | 5:00.55p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 57 | 5:01.28p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 58 | 5:01.56p |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | 1 | 59 | 5:01.62p |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 60 | 5:01.76p |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 3 | 61 | 5:01.89p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 10 | 62 | 5:01.99p |
Rafael Alfaro | Unattached Fla | 5 | 2 | 63 | 5:02.01p |