Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:06.15 |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:06.19 |
Michael Swanson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:07.05 |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:07.78 |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:08.62 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:08.95 |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:10.19 |
Robert Daplyn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:10.39 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 6 | 17 | 4:11.61 |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:12.04 |
David Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:12.35 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:12.59 |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:12.60 |
Sean Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:12.82 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:13.26 |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4:13.39 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4:13.58 |
Guilherme Veiga | Virginia Gators | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:13.65 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:14.61 |
Chris Ekimoff | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:14.78 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:16.10 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:16.19 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:17.17 |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:17.77 |
Benjamin Ancher | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:18.13 |
Justin Coombs | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:18.21 |
Keegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:19.21 |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:20.03 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:20.68 |
Alan Erdley | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:20.80 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:23.52 |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4:24.85 |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:25.13 |
Wesley Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:28.55 |
Steven Davis | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4:29.01 |
Dan Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:31.07 |
Nicholas Raithel | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:38.50 |
Craig Lewin | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4:41.10 |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:06.05p |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4:06.33p |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:07.95p |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4:07.95p |
Michael Swanson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4:08.18p |
David Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4:08.35p |
Sean Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4:10.66p |
Guilherme Veiga | Virginia Gators | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:10.71p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:10.76p |
Chris Ekimoff | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4:11.25p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 4:11.34p |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4:11.61p |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 2 | 13 | 4:12.32p |
Robert Daplyn | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 14 | 4:12.44p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | 8 | 15 | 4:13.13p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 5 | 16 | 4:13.23p |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 5 | 17 | 4:13.46p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 4:13.48p |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 8 | 19 | 4:13.99p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 5 | 20 | 4:14.88p |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 21 | 4:15.00p |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 4:15.40p |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 4:15.88p |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:16.12p |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 25 | 4:16.18p |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 7 | 26 | 4:16.21p |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 27 | 4:16.66p |
Scott Norton | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 28 | 4:16.91p |
Thomas Fletcher | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4:17.08p |
Jamie Miller | Rutgers Swimming | 7 | 1 | 30 | 4:17.11p |
Evan Roseberry | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 3 | 7 | 31 | 4:17.14p |
Ryan Karrer | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 32 | 4:17.25p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 4:17.28p |
Peter Kaemmerlen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 4:17.41p |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 4:17.56p |
Richard Kornacki | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 36 | 4:17.72p |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 4:17.75p |
Chris D'ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4:17.86p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 39 | 4:18.05p |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 40 | 4:18.07p |
Benjamin Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 1 | 41 | 4:18.29p |
Ryan Coombs | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 7 | 42 | 4:18.59p |
Chris Farrell | Rutgers Swimming | 3 | 6 | 43 | 4:18.68p |
Arkady Rasin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 5 | 44 | 4:19.40p |
William Monaghan | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 45 | 4:20.52p |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 46 | 4:20.92p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 8 | 47 | 4:21.15p |
Ross Lannan | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 1 | 48 | 4:21.58p |
Scott Shearer | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 6 | 49 | 4:21.73p |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 3 | 50 | 4:21.88p |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 51 | 4:22.02p |
Cary Stathopoulos | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 52 | 4:22.06p |
Jason McGrath | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 8 | 6 | 53 | 4:22.30p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 2 | 54 | 4:22.43p |
Robert Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 55 | 4:22.99p |
Adam McDonald | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 4:23.20p |
Matthew Gerlach | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 57 | 4:24.02p |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 58 | 4:24.13p |
Tim Gusick | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 59 | 4:27.42p |
Brandon Striker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 60 | 4:36.86p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | DQp | |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp |