Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4:17.37 |
Christopher Caywood | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4:19.06 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4:20.33 |
Brent Arckey | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:22.55 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4:26.60 |
Alex Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:27.91 |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:29.28 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:29.31 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:30.93 |
Erik Harwood | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:31.68 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4:31.85 |
Timmy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4:34.99 |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4:35.96 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:38.49 |
Dustin Keeney | Unattached-Lake | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4:38.75 |
Mike Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4:41.97 |
Ian Gaffney | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:42.61 |
Jan Contreras | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4:44.87 |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 4:45.47 |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:47.10 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:50.98 |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:51.88 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:52.25 |
Chris Rinus | Unattached-Clermont Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4:52.81 |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 19 | 4:56.70 |
Chase Daniels | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:58.00 |
Aaron Garand | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 4:58.91 |
Ross Lockwood | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:59.12 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5:00.04 |
John Shedd | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:03.06 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:14.29 |
Robert Nagy | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 5:21.77 |
Grant Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:29.71 |
Thomas Lee | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 22 | 5:29.81 |
John Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:48.14 |
Chad Kimmel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 23 | 5:49.02 |
Patrick Faulk | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:50.16 |
Zack Page | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Cesar Marquez | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Waren Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS |