Women's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara McLarty | Daytona Beach | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.25 |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:57.39 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:00.33 |
Jennifer Henshaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:01.18 |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:02.87 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:03.93 |
Carmella Nogar | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:04.87 |
Carly Hensel | Unattached Fl-2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:05.49 |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:07.31 |
Samantha Van Zanten | Unattached Fl-1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:07.67 |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:09.57 |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:12.29 |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 5:12.44 |
Jenny Somerville | Unattached Fl-2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:15.07 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:15.92 |
Katelin Boarman | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:16.36 |
Jenny Harms | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 19 | 5:16.36 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:16.58 |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:16.91 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:18.74 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5:19.11 |
Lauren Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 5:20.03 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5:20.44 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | DQ |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4:57.98p |
Sara McLarty | Daytona Beach | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5:01.68p |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5:02.26p |
Jennifer Henshaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5:03.44p |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 5 | 5:05.28p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5:07.22p |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5:07.60p |
Samantha Van Zanten | Unattached Fl-1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:08.48p |
Carmella Nogar | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | 9 | 5:09.15p |
Katie Kennedy | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 10 | 5:09.78p |
Carly Hensel | Unattached Fl-2 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 5:13.47p |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 12 | 5:13.70p |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 13 | 5:13.78p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 14 | 5:15.53p |
Katelin Boarman | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 15 | 5:15.59p |
Jenny Somerville | Unattached Fl-2 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 5:16.15p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 5:16.65p |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 18 | 5:17.08p |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 19 | 5:17.38p |
Golda Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 20 | 5:17.82p |
Taryn Cokayne | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 21 | 5:17.96p |
Jenny Harms | Swim Florida | 9 | 8 | 22 | 5:17.97p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 10 | 23 | 5:18.23p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 24 | 5:18.34p |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 9 | 25 | 5:18.45p |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 26 | 5:19.03p |
Lauren Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 27 | 5:19.61p |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 28 | 5:20.27p |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5:20.83p |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 30 | 5:20.86p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 31 | 5:21.60p |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 10 | 32 | 5:22.21p |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 33 | 5:22.34p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 34 | 5:22.92p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 9 | 10 | 35 | 5:22.94p |
Sophie Staskiewicz | Unattached Me-1 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 5:23.03p |
Mellissa Hatfield | Brevard Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5:23.60p |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 38 | 5:24.25p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 39 | 5:24.27p |
Megan Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 40 | 5:24.31p |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 41 | 5:24.56p |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 6 | 2 | 42 | 5:24.63p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 43 | 5:24.71p |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 44 | 5:25.67p |
Anne Kirchner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 45 | 5:26.59p |
Katherine Oelschig | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 46 | 5:27.29p |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 47 | 5:27.41p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 48 | 5:27.52p |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 49 | 5:27.66p |
Sini Kossi | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 50 | 5:27.81p |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 51 | 5:27.95p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 9 | 52 | 5:29.39p |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 8 | 53 | 5:29.59p |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 54 | 5:29.75p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 55 | 5:30.01p |
Tracy Gulliford | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 56 | 5:30.05p |
Amy Plotkin | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 57 | 5:30.28p |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 58 | 5:30.51p |
Krystle Singleton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 10 | 59 | 5:31.13p |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 60 | 5:31.15p |
Allison Bardowell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 61 | 5:31.39p |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 62 | 5:31.88p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 63 | 5:32.31p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 4 | 3 | 64 | 5:32.97p |
Elise Hatfield | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 65 | 5:34.21p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 66 | 5:34.44p |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 67 | 5:34.57p |
Susan Smiddy | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 68 | 5:35.50p |
Katelynn Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 10 | 69 | 5:35.52p |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 8 | 70 | 5:35.86p |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 71 | 5:36.29p |
Caitlin O'Connell | Unattached Fg-3 | 2 | 7 | 72 | 5:37.98p |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 6 | 73 | 5:38.88p |
Erin Hill | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 74 | 5:38.92p |
Gina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 75 | 5:39.40p |
Amanda Cokee | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 76 | 5:40.26p |