Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:33.88 |
Hailey Weniger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:35.85 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:36.37 |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:38.81 |
Hannah Burandt | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:39.42 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:41.70 |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:43.13 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:45.46 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:46.11 |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:46.18 |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:48.00 |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:48.29 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:50.74 |
Hailey Farrell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:50.82 |
Meghan Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:51.66 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:52.70 |
Amanda Gannon | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:53.19 |
Samantha Telljohann | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 8 | 4:53.29 |
Johanna Cowley | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:53.29 |
Marta Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4:53.54 |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:53.65 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 9 | 17 | 4:55.22 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4:55.87 |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:56.41 |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4:56.73 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:57.99 |
Jordan VanWinkle | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 9 | 7 | 4:58.01 |
Jodi Turk | Un University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:58.41 |
Kacie VanBuskirk | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:58.56 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:59.35 |
Michaela Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:00.02 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5:01.21 |
Laura Tramer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:01.38 |
Joan Thompson | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:01.85 |
Kaitlyn Cerne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:02.76 |
Makayla Robinson | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:02.94 |
Amanda Thurman | Unattached Lakewood Rec | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:03.49 |
Emily Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5:04.37 |
Samantha Hudson | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:06.21 |
Emma Smith | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:06.36 |
Catherine Irwin | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 1 | 9 | 16 | 5:08.27 |
Grace Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:08.94 |
Amanda Miller | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5:09.04 |
Haley Sampsel | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:12.65 |
Caroline Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:13.72 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Unattached Stars | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5:15.81 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5:15.99 |
Andrea VanderMey | Unattached Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:17.48 |
Haley Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:19.35 |
Selena Pasadyn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:21.59 |
Sarah Smith | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:21.63 |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5:25.34 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:28.97 |
Kathryn Babbin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:32.01 |
Shannon Cowley | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:37.22 |
Theresa Mitchell | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:37.81 |
Emily Kopas | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5:40.16 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5:41.53 |
Emily Heyd | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:45.21 |
Lauren Crawford | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5:46.80 |
Quinn Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:47.68 |
Brittany Menzer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:52.86 |
Vanessa Pasadyn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:26.35 |
Grace Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:35.61p |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:39.36p |
Hailey Weniger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.64p |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:40.32p |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:41.63p |
Sarah Ratica | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:41.77p |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4:43.02p |
Hannah Burandt | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:43.46p |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:45.53p |
Samantha Telljohann | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:45.88p |
Caitlin Drozin | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:46.69p |
Michaela Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:46.85p |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4:48.11p |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4:48.87p |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:49.35p |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:50.30p |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 4 | 16 | 4:50.63p |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:50.82p |
Meghan Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 17 | 4:51.43p |
Marta Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 4:52.41p |
Hailey Farrell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:53.56p |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4:53.94p |
Amanda Gannon | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 20 | 4:53.98p |
Abigail Pavelko | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 1 | 21 | 4:54.08p |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:54.69p |
Meredith Cote | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 8 | 22 | 4:54.98p |
Natasha Bray | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:55.31p |
Kacie VanBuskirk | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:55.73p |
Andrea Shuba | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:56.31p |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 25 | 4:56.61p |
Margaret Powers | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:57.84p |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4:58.94p |
Jordan VanWinkle | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:00.96p |
Johanna Cowley | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:01.20p |
Jodi Turk | Un University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:01.22p |
Laura Tramer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:01.50p |