Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marissa Dressel | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:24.57 |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:25.37 |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:25.44 |
Amanda Weir | Swim Atlanta | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:26.91 |
Ashley Twichell | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:32.04 |
Kaia Simmons | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:36.33 |
Hailey Weniger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:38.13 |
Elizabeth Fireman | Unattached-BOSS-NE | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:38.62 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:38.71 |
Erica Belcher | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:38.74 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:39.16 |
Ellen Cody | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:40.41 |
Lisa Marchi | Unattached-Colgate | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:40.74 |
Frances Stephenson | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:42.59 |
Emma Nuzzo | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:42.93 |
Erin McElfresh | Lansing Cats | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:42.99 |
Alexandra Trobe | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:43.08 |
Monica Patterson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:44.05 |
Chelsea Krisanda | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 6 | 19 | 4:44.35 |
Marlys Fuqua | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:44.37 |
Emily Sutliff | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4:45.08 |
Kathryn Kaspar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:46.70 |
Bianca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:47.38 |
Annie Lindland | Unattached-MAG-NE | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4:48.81 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:49.30 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:49.48 |
Kristina Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:49.63 |
Tasija Karosas | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:54.79 |
Jenna Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:55.85 |
Lindsey Sagasta | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:07.35 |
Amanda Carbaugh | Corning Y River Rats | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:10.64 |
Emily Kopas | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:22.42 |
Emily Josef | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:22.84 |
Angelica Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5:25.32 |
Natalie O'brien | Lansing Cats | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:28.96 |
Hayley Booher | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:31.47 |
Emily Gwynn | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:41.20 |
Kendra Mayer | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:43.62 |
Victoria Frustaci | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:45.49 |
Lauren Phillips | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5:49.73 |
Caroline Desiderio | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6:29.05 |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4:28.03p |
Amanda Weir | Swim Atlanta | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4:28.08p |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | 5 | 3 | 4:29.58p |
Ashley Twichell | Syracuse Chargers | 10 | 5 | 4 | 4:29.97p |
Marissa Dressel | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:34.42p |
Kaia Simmons | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4:35.10p |
Ellen Cody | Magnus Aquatic Group | 11 | 3 | 7 | 4:39.02p |
Hailey Weniger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 8 | 4:40.69p |
Marlys Fuqua | Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 9 | 4:41.11p |
Lisa Marchi | Unattached-Colgate | 9 | 3 | 10 | 4:42.99p |
Monica Patterson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:43.12p |
Erica Belcher | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:43.63p |
Elizabeth Fireman | Unattached-BOSS-NE | 10 | 2 | 13 | 4:43.99p |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 14 | 4:44.17p |
Kristina Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:44.74p |
Frances Stephenson | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 3 | 16 | 4:44.99p |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4:45.23p |
Kathryn Kaspar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:45.55p |
Alexandra Trobe | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 10 | 1 | 19 | 4:45.87p |
Chelsea Krisanda | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | 6 | 20 | 4:45.95p |
Annie Lindland | Unattached-MAG-NE | 9 | 8 | 21 | 4:46.61p |
Emily Sutliff | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 11 | 6 | 22 | 4:46.63p |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 23 | 4:49.20p |
Jenna Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 24 | 4:49.69p |
Lydia Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 25 | 4:50.36p |
Natalie Lewis | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 2 | 26 | 4:50.62p |
Caitlin Nicholson | Unattached-LCAT-NI | 11 | 1 | 27 | 4:51.12p |
Suzanne Stein | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 4 | 28 | 4:51.14p |
Danica Watson | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 9 | 7 | 29 | 4:52.19p |
Emily Gardner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 30 | 4:53.12p |
Christina Brown | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 1 | 31 | 4:53.64p |
Lauren Buckworth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4:54.33p |
Sabrina Thulander | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 33 | 4:54.59p |
Madeline Manning | Unattached-BOSS-NE | 8 | 8 | 34 | 4:55.29p |
Ellesse Lunde | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 11 | 2 | 35 | 4:55.31p |
Samantha Palma | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 5 | 36 | 4:55.53p |
Lauren Dufault | Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 37 | 4:56.04p |
Ruth Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 6 | 38 | 4:56.26p |
Carleigh Haron | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 11 | 7 | 39 | 4:56.40p |
Anne Hayles | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 40 | 4:56.71p |
Julia Fram | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 6 | 41 | 4:57.33p |
Anne Miller | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 8 | 42 | 4:58.68p |
Hannah Mitchell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 43 | 4:58.75p |
Emily Swett | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 44 | 4:59.08p |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 1 | 45 | 4:59.31p |
Sarah Sciarrino | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 1 | 46 | 4:59.51p |
Colleen Mason | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 47 | 4:59.91p |
Camille Farkas | Unattached-CLSC-NI | 6 | 7 | 48 | 5:00.19p |
Kathrine Morin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 3 | 49 | 5:00.88p |
Elizabeth Subjeck | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 7 | 50 | 5:01.04p |
Courtney Haron | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 2 | 51 | 5:02.32p |
Erin O'brien | Lansing Cats | 6 | 5 | 52 | 5:05.08p |
Micki Duncan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 2 | 53 | 5:06.60p |
Danielle Tagarelis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 54 | 5:07.04p |
Cassidy Bommer | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 55 | 5:07.30p |
Jillian Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 56 | 5:07.54p |
Zoe Guastella | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 7 | 57 | 5:08.16p |
Alexandra Sison | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 58 | 5:08.35p |
Bailey Woodling | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 3 | 59 | 5:09.19p |