Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Benson | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4:45.96 |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached - Southeastern | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:48.20 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4:51.73 |
Mary Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4:52.42 |
Sasha Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4:57.29 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4:59.56 |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5:04.34 |
Jamie Chong | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 7 | 1 | 8 | 5:05.41 |
Haley Kemp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5:11.02 |
Mary Strand | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5:15.71 |
Lisa Ginder | Unattached - North Texas | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5:17.71 |
Samantha Quick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:17.80 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:19.17 |
Rianna Lacharite | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:20.64 |
Emily Robertson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:21.18 |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5:25.64 |
Priscilla Chong | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:25.65 |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:32.62 |
Andrea Roldan | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:34.50 |
Monica Gully | South West Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5:34.64 |
Ashley Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 5:35.01 |
Maureen McLaine | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:35.41 |
Jayme Nelson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 2 | 13 | 5:35.63 |
Lisha Cottrill | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5:36.75 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:36.82 |
Alexandra Damon | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5:40.08 |
Caroline Hartman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5:40.15 |
Blair Quattrochi | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5:40.36 |
Shannon Dwyer | Unattached - North Texas | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:41.27 |
Brittany Gabay | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 5 | 6 | 13 | 5:43.61 |
Kathryn Ritter | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 3 | 14 | 5:44.99 |
Emilia Gaston | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:46.16 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 16 | 5:48.51 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:50.10 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5:50.99 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 4 | 19 | 5:51.31 |
Alexandra Truong | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5:52.59 |
Avery Eubanks | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 4 | 6 | 21 | 5:52.99 |
Lisa Lamb | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 2 | 22 | 5:54.20 |
Alyssa Lang | Unattached - North Texas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:54.91 |
Victoria Wineland | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5:57.49 |
Tera Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:58.00 |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:58.27 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 5 | 24 | 5:59.91 |
Sarah Gentry | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:01.43 |
Olivia Arnold | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 4 | 25 | 6:02.03 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:03.62 |
Brynn McCormick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6:06.31 |
Carlie Herich | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:09.76 |
Stelicia Flores | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:11.31 |
Chelsea Savage | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 27 | 6:16.17 |
Samantha Waugh | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 28 | 6:19.88 |
Dayna Gettel | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:26.28 |
Cassidy Merckling | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:26.50 |
Kelsey Smith | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 1 | 29 | 6:28.05 |
Alexis Ramirez | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6:28.58 |
Ashley Carney | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 30 | 6:29.89 |
Chelbi Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6:34.96 |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6:41.88 |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:44.41 |
Lindsey Alhadef | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6:47.52 |
Taylor Keplin | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6:49.73 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7:04.76 |
Margaret Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Quincie Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Krystin Moltner | " City Of Plano Swimmers" | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Caitlin Ball | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Bailey Kessing | Longview Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Morgan Ward | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Mollie Deaton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS |