Women's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kara Morelli | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:01.65 |
Cydney Siggins | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:02.11 |
Danielle Milligan | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:04.03 |
Melissa Bartlett | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:05.62 |
Brittany Barwegen | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:07.09 |
Jaime Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:09.59 |
Alex Baldree | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:09.90 |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:11.67 |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:13.11 |
Jillian Granger | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:14.12 |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:14.17 |
Brianna Patterson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:14.62 |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5:16.36 |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:17.55 |
Chelsea Lopus | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:17.78 |
Kirby Durso | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 20 | 5:18.36 |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:18.75 |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | 21 | 5:18.92 |
Emily Dennis | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:20.83 |
Andrea Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:22.21 |
Angela Duckworth | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:23.45 |
Lisa Caprioglio | Highlands Ranch Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5:23.47 |
Caroline Carson | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:26.53 |
Kimberly Morelli | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Kara Morelli | Brophy East Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 1 | 5:04.56p |
Cydney Siggins | Brophy East Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5:05.82p |
Danielle Milligan | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5:06.15p |
Melissa Bartlett | Sun Devil Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5:07.42p |
Jaime Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 5 | 5:09.20p |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 6 | 5:10.35p |
Jillian Granger | City of Midland Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 7 | 5:11.21p |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 12 | 5 | 8 | 5:11.38p |
Brianna Patterson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 9 | 5:11.69p |
Alex Baldree | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 10 | 5:11.77p |
Brittany Barwegen | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 5 | 11 | 5:13.15p |
Alexandra Basso | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 12 | 5:14.10p |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klein Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 13 | 5:14.43p |
Andrea Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 13 | 6 | 14 | 5:14.59p |
Kimberly Morelli | Brophy East Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 15 | 5:16.76p |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 16 | 5:16.78p |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 11 | 6 | 17 | 5:18.41p |
Angela Duckworth | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 18 | 5:18.72p |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 19 | 5:18.78p |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 10 | 7 | 20 | 5:19.37p |
Lisa Caprioglio | Highlands Ranch Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5:20.14p |
Kirby Durso | City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 1 | 22 | 5:21.10p |
Emily Dennis | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 6 | 23 | 5:21.21p |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 24 | 5:21.35p |
Chelsea Lopus | Sun Devil Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 25 | 5:21.36p |
Caroline Carson | City of Midland Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 26 | 5:21.45p |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 27 | 5:21.55p |
Ana Aguilar | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 28 | 5:22.10p |
Kirsten David | Klein Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 29 | 5:22.55p |
Lauren Sewell | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 30 | 5:22.65p |
Mikyla Sakurai | Sun Devil Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 31 | 5:23.34p |
Emily Fletcher | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 32 | 5:23.54p |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 33 | 5:24.02p |
Jennifer Jenkins | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 6 | 34 | 5:24.71p |
Randee Billips | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 35 | 5:24.96p |
Ainsley Cookingham | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 35 | 5:24.96p |
Tyler Patterson | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 37 | 5:25.04p |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 9 | 4 | 38 | 5:25.29p |
Alyson Clements | Space City Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 39 | 5:25.42p |
Whitney Lopus | Sun Devil Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 40 | 5:25.97p |
Ashley Daly | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 41 | 5:26.24p |
Jessica Hughes | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 42 | 5:26.69p |
Laura Robertson | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 43 | 5:26.70p |
Torrey Loper | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 44 | 5:26.73p |
Keli Kramer | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 45 | 5:26.78p |
Jessica Lohrman | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 7 | 46 | 5:26.99p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 1 | 47 | 5:27.03p |
Sarah Lindberg | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 48 | 5:27.05p |
Heather Griffith | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 49 | 5:27.70p |
Whitney Bushnell | Duke City Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 50 | 5:28.12p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 51 | 5:28.57p |
Hillary Preston | Chinook Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 52 | 5:28.66p |
Alicia Stevens | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 53 | 5:29.81p |
Laura Folsom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 54 | 5:29.93p |
Nina Ogesen | Sun Devil Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 55 | 5:30.08p |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 6 | 56 | 5:30.43p |
Sara Burleson | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 57 | 5:30.46p |
Michelle Pottenger | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 3 | 58 | 5:30.48p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 59 | 5:30.59p |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 60 | 5:30.73p |
Deborah Wood | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 61 | 5:31.12p |
Kristen Hempleman | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 62 | 5:31.18p |
Jessica Williams | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 6 | 63 | 5:31.30p |
Stephanie Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 64 | 5:31.48p |
Aimee Kliewer | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 65 | 5:31.57p |
Colleen Miller | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 66 | 5:32.26p |
Nicole McAndrew | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 67 | 5:32.31p |
Rebekah Bleyl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 68 | 5:32.41p |
Melissa Weaver | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 69 | 5:32.68p |
Lindsay Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 70 | 5:32.90p |
Aimee Gregor | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 1 | 71 | 5:32.93p |
Brittany Norton | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 1 | 72 | 5:32.95p |
Lindsay Keever | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 73 | 5:33.74p |
Breanna Hollar | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 74 | 5:34.14p |
Christina Cannata | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 75 | 5:35.20p |
Carey Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 76 | 5:35.54p |