Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.27 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:54.26 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:54.70 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:54.85 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:59.08 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:03.05 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:03.13 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:07.62 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:10.90 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:18.01 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:18.98 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:19.24 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:21.22 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:23.47 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:23.80 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.07p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:55.43p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:59.55p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:00.52p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:01.82p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:04.61p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:07.26p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:07.84p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:08.07p |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:14.12p |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:20.87p |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:21.42p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:22.44p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:23.83p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:23.86p |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:27.66p |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5:31.18p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:32.37p |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 5:32.83p |