Women's 400M Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Alix Kohrs |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5:15.18 |
Rishawna Crane |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
2 |
5:15.89 |
Alexandria Newcomb |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
1 |
5:18.58 |
Margaret Sewell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5:19.97 |
Valerie Peckham |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
5 |
2 |
5:23.85 |
Stephanie Grote |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
7 |
3 |
5:29.29 |
Madeline Hayes |
UnAttached |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5:31.90 |
Maria Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
5 |
5:32.49 |
Cara Loria |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5:34.37 |
kelsey butler |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5:34.78 |
Christina Rhea |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5:35.91 |
Catherine Kirby |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
8 |
8 |
5:36.32 |
Jessie Ho |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5:36.81 |
Kaitlyn Hillgartner |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
4 |
3 |
5:37.87 |
katherine norman |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5:38.29 |
Anne Roselli |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
4 |
5:39.61 |
Kimberly Bray |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
5 |
5:39.96 |
Haley Walton |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
6 |
5:40.34 |
Emily Eeds |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
7 |
5:43.01 |
Megan Smith |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
8 |
5:45.87 |
laura wells |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
9 |
5:48.97 |
Reagan Ewing |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
10 |
5:53.68 |
Erin Anthony |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
5 |
5:55.11 |
Kelsey Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
11 |
5:55.50 |
Caitlin Brammer |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
9 |
5:59.36 |
Destiny Nelson |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6:00.50 |
Carson Killingsworth |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
10 |
6:00.84 |
Claire Novak |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
11 |
6:01.85 |
Brianna Rehkemper |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
12 |
6:09.99 |
Breana Williams |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
6 |
12 |
6:10.48 |
Laura Rathjen |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6:10.93 |
Sydney Wheeler |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6:13.06 |
Kelsey Butler |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
13 |
6:16.95 |
Laura Brasier |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
4 |
6:17.00 |
Mary Torres |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
14 |
6:17.04 |
Haley Michlitsch |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
5 |
6:18.85 |
Sara Starr |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
15 |
6:19.74 |
Madyson Chance |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
6 |
6:21.28 |
Catherine Newcomb |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
16 |
6:27.23 |
Darby Fowler |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
13 |
6:32.54 |
Hannah Hoag |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
7 |
6:37.62 |
Melody Rodriguez |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
8 |
6:43.24 |
Blythe Bell |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
9 |
6:44.13 |
Andie Kohrs |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
5 |
10 |
7:03.57 |
Ainsley Daschofsky |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
3 |
4 |
6 |
7:13.38 |
Hali Tiblow |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
11 |
7:44.66 |
Teresa Gully |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
4 |
|
NS |
Elizabeth Kanteladze |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
|
NS |
Jenna Ahonen |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
|
NS |