Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4:32.86 | ||
Daniel Jensen | Quebec Swimming | 1 | 4:40.44 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 4:42.99 | ||
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 4:43.39 | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 4:45.10 | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 4:45.16 | ||
Taylor Whitten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 4:45.65 | ||
Mark Higgins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 4:46.25 | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4:48.65 | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4:49.36 | ||
steve wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 4 | 4:51.26 | ||
michael lowenstein | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 5 | 4:54.28 | ||
William Leonhart | Grand Junction Dolphins | 5 | 4:54.29 | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 4:54.71 | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 4:55.67 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 4:56.12 | ||
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 4:57.56 | ||
Dallin Johnson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 4:58.86 | ||
luis rodriuguez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 7 | 4:59.54 | ||
Austin Vierra | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 5:00.13 | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 5:03.17 | ||
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 5:03.97 | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 5:06.63 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 5:07.21 | ||
Josh Prenot | Santa Maria Swim Club | 1 | 5:11.58 | ||
Chris Webb | Best | 2 | 5:16.26 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 5:18.99 | ||
Tony Mead-Smith | Best | 4 | 5:20.23 | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 5:21.26 | ||
Michael Leung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 5:25.97 | ||
Andrew Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 5:31.13 | ||
jonathan campos | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 8 | 5:33.21 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 5:33.30 | ||
Daniel Jensen | Quebec Swimming | 1 | 4:44.51p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 4:45.82p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4:47.30p | ||
Taylor Whitten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 4:51.23p | ||
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 4:52.12p | ||
steve wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 3 | 4:52.48p | ||
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 4:53.00p | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 4:53.25p | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 4:55.15p | ||
William Leonhart | Grand Junction Dolphins | 5 | 4:55.29p | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 4:55.42p | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 4:55.87p | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4:56.83p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 4:56.83p | ||
Austin Vierra | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 4:57.06p | ||
michael lowenstein | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 7 | 4:57.17p | ||
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 4:57.22p | ||
Keilan Freeman | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 9 | 4:58.52p | ||
Nathan Kindrachuk | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 10 | 4:58.63p | ||
Mark Higgins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 4:58.68p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 4:58.88p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 4:59.08p | ||
Steven Mell | Etobicoke Swim Club | 13 | 4:59.10p | ||
luis rodriuguez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 7 | 4:59.69p | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 14 | 4:59.88p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 5:00.48p | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 16 | 5:00.84p | ||
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 17 | 5:00.85p | ||
Casey Wonner | Thunderbolt | 18 | 5:01.08p | ||
David Russell | Arizona Desert Fox | 19 | 5:01.10p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 5:01.69p | ||
Arthur Lam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 20 | 5:01.78p | ||
Dallin Johnson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 5:01.87p | ||
Jeffry Yen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 21 | 5:01.88p | ||
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 5:02.88p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 22 | 5:03.16p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 5:04.07p | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 24 | 5:04.60p | ||
George Greer | Thunderbolt | 25 | 5:04.94p | ||
andres porras | Univ Of Calgary Swim Club | 26 | 5:05.29p | ||
Alexander Rossbach | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 27 | 5:06.09p | ||
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 28 | 5:06.14p | ||
Derek Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 29 | 5:06.18p | ||
Mark Rubin | Best | 30 | 5:06.48p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 5:06.75p | ||
Michael Johnson | Best | 31 | 5:06.85p | ||
Hong Chan | Ubc Dolphins | 32 | 5:07.01p | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 33 | 5:07.19p | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 5:07.65p | ||
Christopher Partin | Cabrillo Threshers | 34 | 5:08.06p | ||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 35 | 5:08.25p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 36 | 5:08.56p | ||
Dominic Ryan | Best | 9 | 5:08.61p | ||
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 10 | 5:09.02p | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 37 | 5:09.04p | ||
Benjamin Walton | Grand Junction Dolphins | 38 | 5:09.12p | ||
Erik Olson | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 39 | 5:09.29p | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 40 | 5:09.93p | ||
Timothy Bayer-torres | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 41 | 5:10.85p | ||
Paul Quincy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 5:10.98p | ||
Adam Jorgensen | California Capitol Aquatics | 12 | 5:13.15p | ||
braeden newton | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 13 | 5:13.29p | ||
Brandon Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 14 | 5:13.68p | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 5:14.51p | ||
scott bennett | Etobicoke Swim Club | 9 | 5:14.64p | ||
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 10 | 5:15.13p | ||
Matthew Rados | Thunderbolt | 42 | 5:15.21p |