Women's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:06.09 |
Jamie Bruce | Wichita Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5:09.60 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5:14.49 |
Alison Soelter | Wichita Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5:15.06 |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:17.59 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:19.58 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5:19.65 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5:20.97 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5:25.25 |
Meredith Matthies | Wichita Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:25.87 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5:25.98 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:26.60 |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:27.24 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5:29.14 |
Deirdre Mikolajcik | Wichita Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 5:30.07 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:30.45 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 5:31.45 |
Abigail Mahoney | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5:32.35 |
Caroline Myers | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:32.83 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5:33.69 |
Emily Kasmer | Unattached Swimmers - Cst | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:34.28 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:35.82 |
Marisa Lobacz | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 5:36.54 |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:36.70 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 5:38.63 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5:38.69 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:38.76 |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5:40.95 |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 22 | 5:42.58 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5:43.43 |
Pamela Hess | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:44.04 |
Candace Thornburg | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 24 | 5:44.63 |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:45.96 |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 5:46.89 |
Arielle Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:47.85 |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5:48.49 |
Jennette Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:48.82 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5:48.86 |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5:49.73 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5:49.88 |
Kalia Martin | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5:50.99 |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:51.21 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 5:51.74 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 29 | 5:52.46 |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 30 | 5:53.33 |
Carol Clayton | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 31 | 5:53.59 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:53.62 |
Ariana Berdini | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 32 | 5:54.69 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:55.50 |
Nicola Mackenzie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 33 | 5:55.84 |
Kelly Grace | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:57.76 |
Alexandra Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5:58.05 | |
Juana Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:58.75 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:58.95 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:59.24 |
Myah Farrington | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 19 | 5:59.35 |
Leigh Myers | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 1 | 1 | 5:59.75 | |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 5:59.89 | |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:00.27 |
Barbara Silva | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6:01.76 | |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6:03.52 | |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6:04.17 | |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6:06.80 | |
Kerry Russell | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6:07.20 | |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6:09.38 | |
Robin Holmes | Unattached Swimmers - Cst | 1 | 7 | 6:10.41 | |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6:11.53 | |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6:15.61 | |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6:16.32 | |
Kelsea Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:17.45 |
Carly Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:26.16 |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:28.44 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | NS |