Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Fowler | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 1 | 4:43.36 | ||
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 4:44.64 | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 4:44.81 | ||
Kevin Byers | King Aquatics | 3 | 4:44.89 | ||
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1 | 4:46.01 | ||
Alexander Hoff | King Aquatics | 2 | 4:48.16 | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 4:48.57 | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4:49.13 | ||
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 4:49.96 | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 4 | 4:52.36 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 4:54.49 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 4:55.09 | ||
Ben Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 4:57.02 | ||
Jeffrey Peters | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 4:57.40 | ||
Will Gunderson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 6 | 4:58.18 | ||
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 7 | 4:58.88 | ||
Shane Clare | King Aquatics | 8 | 5:00.28 | ||
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 5:00.82 | ||
Caleb Tuten | York Ymca | 4 | 5:00.89 | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 5:01.03 | ||
Michael Franz | Arden Hills | 9 | 5:01.58 | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 5:01.89 | ||
Chris Webb | Brophy East | 5 | 5:02.09 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 5:02.34 | ||
Carter Smith | Brophy East | 7 | 5:02.71 | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 5:05.24 | ||
Hayden Thomas | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 5:06.16 | ||
Bryan Hughes | Ripon Aquatics | 2 | 5:07.85 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 5:09.97 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5:13.35 | ||
Matthew Webster | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 5:16.22 | ||
rolland lee | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 5:18.32 | ||
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 5:22.68 | ||
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 5:22.98 | ||
alexander luh | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 5:28.64 | ||
Derek Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | DQ | |||
Austin Fowler | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 1 | 4:45.44p | ||
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 4:47.55p | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 4:48.39p | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4:48.61p | ||
Alexander Hoff | King Aquatics | 2 | 4:49.31p | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4:49.69p | ||
Kevin Byers | King Aquatics | 4 | 4:49.74p | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 4 | 4:50.94p | ||
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 4:54.56p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 4:55.71p | ||
Ben Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 4:55.77p | ||
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 6 | 4:56.32p | ||
Will Gunderson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 7 | 4:57.36p | ||
Michael Franz | Arden Hills | 8 | 4:57.86p | ||
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1 | 4:58.17p | ||
Shane Clare | King Aquatics | 9 | 4:58.66p | ||
Logan Dean | Afaf | 10 | 4:58.72p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 5:00.19p | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 12 | 5:00.74p | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 5:01.03p | ||
ryan ryan | Brophy East | 13 | 5:01.07p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 5:01.37p | ||
Jeffrey Peters | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 5:01.38p | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 5:01.67p | ||
Bradley Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 5:02.32p | ||
Paul Quincy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 15 | 5:02.65p | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 5:03.04p | ||
Derek Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 5:03.11p | ||
Caleb Tuten | York Ymca | 6 | 5:04.14p | ||
Tomas Mendez-Beck | Hillsboro Swim Team | 16 | 5:04.30p | ||
brandon dravis | Pssc | 17 | 5:04.36p | ||
Brian Ferro | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 18 | 5:04.77p | ||
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 5:04.90p | ||
Chris Webb | Brophy East | 7 | 5:05.12p | ||
Ian Mcalister | Osprey Aquatics | 10 | 5:07.11p | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 5:07.92p | ||
tim leonhart | Gjd | 11 | 5:08.08p | ||
Luis Rodriguez | Acuatica Nelson Vargas (mexico | 12 | 5:08.19p | ||
Hayden Thomas | Sun Devil Aquatics | 8 | 5:08.93p | ||
Carter Smith | Brophy East | 9 | 5:09.19p | ||
Kevin Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | 5:09.23p | ||
Jim Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 13 | 5:10.08p | ||
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | 5:10.12p | ||
George Greer | Thunderbolt | 14 | 5:10.58p | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 15 | 5:11.01p | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 5:11.61p | ||
Clay Stewart | British Columbia (canada) | 11 | 5:11.65p | ||
Josh Rhoades | Brophy East | 22 | 5:11.76p | ||
Bryan Hughes | Ripon Aquatics | 1 | 5:11.86p | ||
christopher dalen | Casc | 23 | 5:11.90p | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 5:11.95p | ||
esteban baltierra | Acuatica Nelson Vargas (mexico | 12 | 5:12.06p | ||
Ryan Higgins | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 5:12.10p | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 13 | 5:12.12p | ||
jose ramos-yap | Pssc | 25 | 5:12.29p | ||
Connor McDonald | Hillsboro Swim Team | 14 | 5:12.84p | ||
Geoffrey Pleiss | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 26 | 5:13.13p | ||
tyler harris | Huronia Swim Team | 27 | 5:13.15p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 15 | 5:13.22p | ||
Michael Ngo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 16 | 5:13.38p | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | 5:13.44p | ||
john fulmer | King Aquatics | 18 | 5:14.08p | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 5:14.60p | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 5:14.78p |