Men's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.64 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 26.05 |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 3 | 26.20 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 26.32 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 26.39 |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 26.54 |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 26.65 |
Jackson Bloom | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26.68 |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 26.71 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 11 | 26.74 |
Tate Callahan | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 12 | 26.87 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 26.88 |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 13 | 27.06 |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 1 | 14 | 27.12 |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 27.21 |
Marko Bratic | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 16 | 27.32 |
Sterling Crane | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.16 |
Andrew Heinton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.39 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.49 |
Nicolas Vermiglio | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.79 |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 28.97 |
Andrew Relihan | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 29.35 |
Nicolas Chaves | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 9 | 29.51 |
Brandon Nally | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 29.51 |
Tyler Maloney | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 29.57 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.58 |
Julian Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 4 | 1 | 29.62 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 29.76 |
Noah Emerson | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 29.84 |
Martin Jilek | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 14 | 30.00 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 2 | 15 | 30.12 |
Peter Tanner | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.19 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 30.30 |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30.52 |
Philip VanGenderen | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31.62 |
Sage Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31.87 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 5 | 32.58 |
Scott Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32.74 |
Anton Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32.78 |
Dale Haney | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 8 | 32.81 |
Ethan McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32.89 |
Adam Young | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 6 | 10 | 33.05 |
Stuart Higdon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 33.10 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 12 | 33.39 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 33.93 |
Isaiah Thompson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 4 | 14 | 33.96 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33.98 |
Sam Kochis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 16 | 34.03 |
Davis Hanley | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 2 | 17 | 34.20 |
Zachary Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 18 | 34.30 |
Henry Linehan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 19 | 34.40 |
Justin Rockaway | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 8 | 20 | 34.46 |
Anthony Pascual | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 34.63 |
Nicholas Hudanich | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 6 | 22 | 34.64 |
Colin Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 34.71 |
Dawson Joyce | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 34.74 |
Nicholas Tayag | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 3 | 25 | 34.90 |
Corbin Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 26 | 34.98 |
Austin Wheeler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 35.15 |
Matthew Molloy | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 35.23 |
Denis Dapo | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 29 | 35.27 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 35.33 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 31 | 35.37 |
Kaden Wheeler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 32 | 35.43 |
Andrew Garner | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 33 | 35.52 |
Joseph Douglas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 34 | 35.60 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 35 | 35.81 |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 36 | 35.91 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 37 | 35.93 |
William Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 38 | 36.09 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 39 | 36.50 |
Grayson D'agostino | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 40 | 36.67 |
David Gapinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 8 | 41 | 36.94 |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25.58p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25.98p |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26.17p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26.24p |
Jackson Bloom | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26.25p |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26.26p |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26.40p |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26.71p |
Tate Callahan | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26.74p |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26.74p |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 26.89p |
Marko Bratic | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26.98p |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 13 | 27.00p |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27.04p |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 7 | 15 | 27.05p |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 16 | 27.11p |
thomas heinzel | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 17 | 27.16p |
Jacob Ratcliffe | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 5 | 18 | 27.18p |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 27.26p |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 27.29p |
Luke Little | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 1 | 21 | 27.44p |
Nicholas Dodge | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 22 | 27.45p |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 23 | 27.47p |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 24 | 27.49p |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 27.56p |
Owen Wheeler | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 5 | 26 | 27.87p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 27.89p |