Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 4 | 33.28 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 34.70 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 34.72 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 34.72 | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 34.93 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 35.11 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 35.32 | |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 36.15 | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 36.29 | |
Connor Maher | Hamden/N. Haven | 1 | 2 | 36.58 | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 36.69 | |
Andrew Knight | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 37.12 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 37.20 | |
Cameron Hessler | Pomperaug Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 37.23 | |
Gary Power | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 37.50 | |
Michael Piro | Pomperaug Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 38.00 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 38.01 | |
Daniel Zagaja | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 8 | 38.14 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 38.98 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 39.03 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 40.90 | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 40.99 | |
John McLenithan | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 41.20 | |
Peter Tortora | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 1 | 41.30 | |
Gregory Miko | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 8 | 41.81 | |
Jameson McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 8 | 42.80 | |
Samuel McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 7 | 43.66 | |
Kevin Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 43.71 | |
Sean Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 44.09 | |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 44.19 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 4 | 44.76 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 1 | 45.14 | |
Kareem Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 45.47 | |
Clayton Hardman | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 45.51 | |
Christian Terrell | Monroe Gators | 3 | 3 | 45.71 | |
Adam Shaw | Hamden/N. Haven | 1 | 5 | 45.78 | |
Christopher Barriss | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 3 | 46.49 | |
Timothy Hardman | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 46.57 | |
John Santoro | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 46.59 | |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden/N. Haven | 3 | 5 | 46.68 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 5 | 34.81p | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 4 | 35.19p | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 35.66p | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 35.80p | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 36.01p | |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 36.03p | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 36.24p | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 36.63p | |
John Francis | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 37.23p | |
Andrew Knight | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 37.28p | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 37.69p | |
Gary Power | Nutmeg Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37.73p | |
Connor Maher | Hamden/N. Haven | 4 | 2 | 37.99p | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 38.07p | |
Cameron Hessler | Pomperaug Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 38.21p | |
Daniel Zagaja | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 2 | 38.36p | |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 1 | 4 | 39.35p | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 8 | 39.37p | |
John Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 39.44p | |
Dylan Heer | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 39.58p | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 7 | 39.62p | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 39.82p | |
Matthew Iassogna | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 2 | 2 | 40.85p | |
Ryan McKenna | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 41.03p | |
Brian Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 41.13p | |
Andrew Radlicz | Pomperaug Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 41.27p | |
Justyn Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 42.15p | |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 43.49p |