Women's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristina Nork | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.50 |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 36.69 |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 36.91 |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 37.00 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 37.35 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 37.63 |
Natasha Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 38.43 |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 38.51 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 42.18 |
Alana Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 43.40 |
Urte Mardosaite | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 44.70 |
Lindsey Trematerra | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 44.83 |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 45.91 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 46.86 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 47.78 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 8 | 50.07 |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 36.48p |
Kristina Nork | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 36.90p |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 37.35p |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 37.60p |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 5 | 5 | 37.84p |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 38.00p |
Natasha Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38.41p |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 8 | 38.49p |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 38.93p |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 39.00p |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 11 | 39.44p |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 39.66p |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39.69p |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 14 | 39.81p |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 15 | 40.02p |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 16 | 40.15p |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 40.32p |
Brooke Sarley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 1 | 18 | 40.40p |
Sofia Karabasevic | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 40.49p |
Heather Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 41.24p |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 41.52p |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 22 | 41.99p |
Courtney Whitmer | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 42.05p |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 42.67p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 43.47p |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 25 | 43.72p |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 8 | 26 | 43.80p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 6 | 27 | 44.07p |
Katherine Zientarski | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 44.08p |
Daniela Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 29 | 44.36p |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 30 | 45.01p |
Yan Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 5 | 31 | 45.19p |
Shoshana Cohen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 32 | 45.27p |
Elizabeth Pekarskaya | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 33 | 45.28p |
Urte Mardosaite | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 46.05p |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 4 | 3 | 46.31p |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 46.32p |
Lindsey Trematerra | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 46.49p |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 46.56p |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 46.69p |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 34 | 47.12p |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 8 | 47.20p |
Alana Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 47.22p |
Jessica McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 47.27p |
Stacey Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 47.33p |
Olivia Geddes | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 47.59p |
Kara Marino | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 38 | 48.28p |
Sarah Templin | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 39 | 49.18p |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 40 | 49.61p |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 10 | 49.69p |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 11 | 50.54p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 12 | 50.58p |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 50.72p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 50.85p |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 51.03p |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 16 | 51.65p |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 1 | 17 | 51.67p |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 41 | 51.86p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 51.92p |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 52.13p |
Colleen Gannon | Martin County Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 19 | 52.45p |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 53.43p |
Geena Squartino | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 21 | 53.56p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 54.72p |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 23 | 54.91p |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 9 | 8 | 24 | 55.56p |
Juliana Delarosa | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 55.81p |
Jasmine Romano | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 43 | 55.81p |
Natasha Smith | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 45 | 56.09p |
Koral LaStella | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 56.34p |
Jennifer Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 56.45p |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 27 | 57.72p |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 28 | 57.90p |
Jacqueline Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 29 | 57.91p |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 4 | 30 | 58.78p |
Hannah Roseman | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 31 | 59.40p |
Taquia Levels | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:01.02p |
Brooke King | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 33 | 1:01.32p |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:01.51p |
Kristina Miller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1:03.51p |
Elizabeth Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:03.68p |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 36 | 1:04.63p |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:06.03p |
Elizabeth Alvarez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:06.67p |