Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessie Bailis | Millard Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 34.21 |
Britney Pesek | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 2 | 35.30 |
Mhyria Miller | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 35.35 |
Aunya Nance | Anderson Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35.35 |
Erin Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 35.43 |
Erika Templeton | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 4 | 35.49 |
Alia Atkinson | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35.51 |
Michelle Hanson | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35.57 |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 2 | 35.68 |
Tricia Harm | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 35.72 |
Erin Corgan | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 6 | 35.77 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 35.78 |
Jessica Perry | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 3 | 35.96 |
Cindy Gangloff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36.07 |
Caroline Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 36.08 |
Rocio Castillo | Distrito Federal-MX | 8 | 7 | 6 | 36.10 |
Katie Unger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 36.18 |
Margoth Escalante | El Salvador Swm Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 36.18 |
Gia Wright | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 36.19 |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 8 | 36.29 |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 36.84 |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 11 | 6 | 5 | 36.86 |
Chrisite Raleigh | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 6 | 8 | 10 | 36.86 |
Christina Horton | Florida Atlantic University | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36.87 |
Amanda Burwell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 11 | 36.92 |
Carrie Murphy | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 36.99 |
Carol Crouthamel | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 37.01 |
Megan Ploetz | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | 1 | 13 | 37.06 |
Iris Chen | Naperville Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 6 | 37.19 |
Kathryn Hartman | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 37.20 |
Meghan Fiene | Naperville Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 14 | 37.39 |
Raine Paulson-Andrews | Cane Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 15 | 37.40 |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | 16 | 37.43 |
Lindsey Marck | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 3 | 17 | 37.44 |
Paige Iversen | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 7 | 7 | 37.50 |
Tara Malloy | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 12 | 37.54 |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 10 | 1 | 8 | 37.59 |
Joanna Murphy | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 37.90 |
Paige Dellavalle | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38.02 |
Ryann Hackett | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 14 | 38.05 |
Hannah Mein | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 8 | 18 | 38.07 |
Kristy Winck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | 9 | 18 | 38.07 |
Colleen Reynolds | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 15 | 38.10 |
Allison Way | Millard Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 10 | 38.11 |
Julie Wells | SwimAtlanta | 10 | 7 | 11 | 38.15 |
Margaret Vallaly | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 38.17 |
Isabel Olivas | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 38.17 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Ywca Middies | 8 | 2 | 21 | 38.19 |
Molly Harbison | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38.30 |
Tiffany Langley | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 13 | 38.31 |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 14 | 38.33 |
Joanna Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 11 | 4 | 15 | 38.40 |
Paola Ramirez | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 38.47 |
Julie DeBruin | Naperville Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 16 | 38.49 |
Allison Bardowell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 38.71 |
Erika Tomei | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 23 | 38.78 |
Kelly Rames | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 23 | 38.78 |
Courtney Sorrell | North Kentucky Clippers | 11 | 9 | 17 | 38.82 |
Sara Sogaard | Sigma-Denmark | 11 | 7 | 18 | 38.88 |
Stephanie Matthews | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 6 | 19 | 38.92 |
Kristin Treurniet | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 5 | 7 | 25 | 39.00 |
Sarah Lynch | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 6 | 6 | 1 | 39.08 |
Heather Gardner | Naperville Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 39.11 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 39.13 |
Janna Miller | Triton Swimming | 11 | 3 | 20 | 39.17 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 21 | 39.18 |
Mary Mueller | Ywca Middies | 7 | 4 | 22 | 39.34 |
Sarah Yasui | Pine Crest School | 11 | 1 | 23 | 39.43 |
Jaime Straub | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 26 | 39.51 |
Adrienne Losee | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 39.53 |
Brittany Nance | Triton Swimming | 8 | 9 | 24 | 39.58 |
Leigh Tracy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 39.60 |
Nicole Ringelberg | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 2 | 25 | 39.63 |
Elizabeth Prange | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 39.65 |
Jenny Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 1 | 28 | 39.66 |
Jessica Sanchez | Distrito Federal-MX | 8 | 5 | 26 | 39.72 |
Michelle Cohen | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 29 | 39.72 |
Alyse Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 21 | 39.77 |
Kaley Lucas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 22 | 39.78 |
Lisa Donnelly | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 27 | 39.81 |
Jill Allen | Hoover Blue Thunder | 6 | 3 | 30 | 39.84 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 10 | 3 | 28 | 39.89 |
Katie Vetter | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 29 | 39.93 |
Amanda Ulrich | Ywca Middies | 6 | 7 | 29 | 39.93 |
Coleen Carnaby | Millard Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 31 | 39.93 |
Sarah Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 39.99 |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 7 | 32 | 39.99 |
Elizabeth Wermer | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 40.05 |
Kristina Helmers | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 4 | 31 | 40.09 |
Emily Chapman | Ywca Middies | 7 | 9 | 34 | 40.13 |
Vanessa Segovia | Bael-Venezuela | 5 | 2 | 35 | 40.14 |
Catherine Sparks | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 4 | 4 | 3 | 40.15 |
Lindsay Mars | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 8 | 36 | 40.17 |
Meghan Hayden | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 40.22 |
Jessica Grahl | Pine Crest School | 11 | 2 | 32 | 40.24 |
Jordan Ephraim | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 33 | 40.28 |
Amy Ottensmeyer | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 37 | 40.32 |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 8 | 34 | 40.34 |
Hallie Turkish | Unattached NU Wave | 1 | 6 | 38 | 40.35 |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 40.39 |