Women's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:52.76 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:53.68 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:05.47 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:08.18 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9:14.16 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 6 | 9:14.68 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:21.07 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:23.39 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:23.49 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:23.95 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:25.01 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:26.80 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 9:26.94 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 9:29.60 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9:31.00 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 14 | 9:31.65 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:31.79 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:31.79 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 5 | 15 | 9:32.57 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 9:33.54 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9:33.59 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 18 | 9:37.35 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 19 | 9:38.74 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 20 | 9:39.34 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:40.38 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 21 | 9:40.65 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 21 | 9:40.65 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 9:41.06 |
Nikki Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 24 | 9:41.41 |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 9:45.53 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:46.12 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 26 | 9:47.16 |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 27 | 9:47.32 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 28 | 9:49.06 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 29 | 9:49.07 |
Lindsey Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 30 | 9:49.89 |
Ashley Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9:52.77 |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 32 | 9:53.42 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:53.42 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 33 | 9:53.78 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 3 | 34 | 9:54.91 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 35 | 9:55.07 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 3 | 36 | 9:55.35 |
Amy Culpepper | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 37 | 9:55.76 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 38 | 9:58.12 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 39 | 9:58.90 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 6 | 4 | 40 | 9:59.14 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 41 | 9:59.27 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10:00.44 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:01.07 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 42 | 10:02.51 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:02.59 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 43 | 10:05.77 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10:06.50 |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10:07.91 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:08.84 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 44 | 10:10.23 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 14 | 10:11.17 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 10:11.29 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 45 | 10:11.98 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 1 | 46 | 10:13.37 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 10:13.91 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 10:15.07 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10:18.15 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 47 | 10:20.22 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 10:21.84 | |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 19 | 10:27.55 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 20 | 10:30.63 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 10:31.32 | |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10:31.57 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 7 | 22 | 10:31.78 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 10:31.82 |
Amy Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 24 | 10:32.01 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10:32.24 |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 4 | 10:33.53 | |
Caitlin Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 10:37.00 |
Rose Panik | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 27 | 10:37.24 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 10:42.52 |
Bridget Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10:43.90 |
Suzanne Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 30 | 10:50.00 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 31 | 10:59.30 |
Christa McCullough | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 11:07.37 |