Men's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:25.25 |
Sammy Sherman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:26.11 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:29.59 |
Elias Homerin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:38.79 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8:40.05 |
Douglas Barber | Hamden Hall Acquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:41.33 |
Brian Tsau | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:41.49 |
Alex Spina | Curl Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8:42.03 |
Nathaniel Cuthbert | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:42.70 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8:43.20 |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8:43.81 |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 8:44.67 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 8:44.81 |
Colin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 3 | 14 | 8:44.90 |
Brandon Shields | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 8:45.08 |
Jack Foster | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 8:45.19 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 17 | 8:46.16 |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 8:46.84 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 8:47.50 |
Matthew Sjoholm | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 20 | 8:47.80 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 21 | 8:48.01 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 22 | 8:48.12 |
Jacob Dibella | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 23 | 8:48.15 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 24 | 8:48.60 |
William Stange | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 8:49.18 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 8:49.23 |
Cory Camp | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 8:49.55 |
Connor Cudahy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 8:50.64 |
Casey Powers | Colgate University Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 8:50.76 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 8 | 30 | 8:51.10 |
Bohdan Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 8:51.48 |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 8:51.91 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 33 | 8:52.07 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 34 | 8:52.38 |
Dylan Telford | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 5 | 4 | 35 | 8:52.74 |
Ondrej Maxian | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 36 | 8:52.79 |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8:53.22 |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 8:53.43 |
Matthew Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 38 | 8:53.63 |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 3 | 39 | 8:53.83 |
Zachary Paryzek | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 40 | 8:53.98 |
Cole Kimble | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 41 | 8:54.16 |
Brian Phillips | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 8:54.43 |
Erik Wyand | Quest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 43 | 8:54.69 |
Adam Enoch | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 7 | 3 | 44 | 8:54.95 |
Gavin Springer | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 45 | 8:55.10 |
Matthew Nielsen | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 46 | 8:55.50 |
Nicholas Smagula | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 8:55.72 |
Frank Bozzi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 48 | 8:55.83 |
Jeffrey Shanley | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 49 | 8:56.37 |
Matthew Kalna | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 50 | 8:56.47 |
John Hilker | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 9 | 4 | 51 | 8:57.75 |
Samuel Ciocco | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 52 | 8:57.78 |
Andrew Duszynski | Star Swimming | 9 | 7 | 53 | 8:58.49 |
Diego Rueda | Hydroquatics | 8 | 6 | 54 | 8:58.89 |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 55 | 8:59.27 |
Zachary Towers | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 56 | 8:59.44 |
Jonathan Gomez | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 9 | 2 | 57 | 9:00.79 |
Patrick Sullivan | New Wave Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 58 | 9:00.93 |
Brendan Miller-Radest | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 59 | 9:01.60 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 60 | 9:02.50 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 10 | 3 | 61 | 9:02.67 |
Andrew Greenhalgh | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 62 | 9:02.87 |
Brody Lawson | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 63 | 9:03.03 |
Benjamin Ching | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 64 | 9:03.05 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 8 | 8 | 65 | 9:03.55 |
Gregory Song | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 66 | 9:04.99 |
Kent Bischoff | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 67 | 9:05.01 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 9 | 8 | 68 | 9:05.16 |
Andrew Mazen | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 69 | 9:05.28 |
Kareem Saleh | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 4 | 1 | 70 | 9:05.52 |
Brady Welch | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 71 | 9:05.54 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 72 | 9:06.16 |
Brennan Gedney | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 73 | 9:09.29 |
Andrew Rosenthal | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 74 | 9:14.28 |
Cory Ornstein | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 75 | 9:14.88 |
Neal Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 9 | 1 | 76 | 9:18.77 |
Joshua Kiehl | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 77 | 9:26.72 |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 5 | 1 | NS |