Women's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Monique King | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8:59.82 |
Mya Rasmussen | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9:12.80 |
Yeonsu Lee | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 1 | 1 | 9:13.91 |
Gendi Roberts | North Canterbury Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 2 | 9:14.74 |
Caitlin Deans | Neptune Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9:14.78 |
Abigail Chapman | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9:17.04 |
Josie Kozyniak | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 9:18.18 |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:19.06 |
Caitlan Ogier | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 6 | 4 | 3 | 9:24.82 |
Claudia Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 9:25.02 |
Courtney Carson | St Peters Swimming Academy | 7 | 9 | 4 | 9:25.21 |
Talya Harwood | Tasman Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 9:26.48 | |
Ella Cripps | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 3 | 9:28.88 | |
Rachel Smith | Coast Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9:28.91 |
Olivia Corrin | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 3 | 8 | 2 | 9:31.33 |
Madisen Stanley | Tasman Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9:31.35 |
Lucy Clough | Ashburton Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9:31.55 |
Chelsea Ouwehand | Te Awamutu Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9:33.07 |
Jaimee Fisher | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:33.16 |
Caitlin Delany | Tasman Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9:35.22 |
Rhianna Maxwell | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:36.37 |
Jacey Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9:36.74 |
Bailee Spriggs | Nelson South Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9:36.80 |
Bryony Thorne | SwimZone Racing | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9:38.18 |
Elena Forlong | Wanganui Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9:38.71 |
Siobhan Kelly | Waterhole Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9:39.61 |
Amelia Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9:40.62 |
Ruby Heath | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 4 | 9:40.64 | |
Amy Coulton | Nelson South Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9:41.00 |
Laura Stewart | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9:41.59 |
Laura O'keeffe | Wanganui Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9:43.85 |
Annika Brennan | Napier Aquahawks | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9:44.21 |
Aliesha Mitchell | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:44.63 |
Brittany Taylor | Stratford Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9:44.85 |
Rebecca Cheyne | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9:46.54 |
Hayley McIntosh | Northwave Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9:47.77 |
Arianna Lord | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 9 | 9:48.17 | |
Brianna Morris | Fairfield Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9:49.08 |
Tamara Gurden | North Canterbury Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9:49.30 |
Claudia Capp | Greerton | 6 | 1 | 11 | 9:50.24 |
Caitlin Johnstone | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9:51.17 |
Monica Saili | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 9:51.73 |
Aimee Elliott | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:52.55 |
Islah Kerr-Aim | Greerton | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9:52.67 |
Jessica Iggo | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9:53.66 |
Korlina Volkov | Swim Timaru Inc | 5 | 9 | 14 | 9:53.75 |
Dana Purdy | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9:55.84 |
Aimee Daniels | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 2 | 10 | 9:56.23 | |
Kaitlyn Tippett | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:56.45 |
Ainsley Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9:56.72 |
Stacey Muir | Greerton | 4 | 2 | 16 | 9:57.02 |
Kristy Dennis | Fairfield Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 9:58.35 |
Anna Lindsay | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9:59.18 |
Phillippa Dwyer | Nelson South Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 10:00.89 |
Isabella Bassett-Foss | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:01.62 |
Alice Dickinson | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10:02.60 |
Bailee Drummond | Stratford Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:02.95 |
Paige Cutler | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10:04.64 |
Lou Pujol | Cnc Ligue Caledonienne | 1 | 6 | 10:05.72 | |
Tania Denvir | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:05.82 |
Leana Reardon | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10:06.11 |
Jenna Bain | Te Awamutu Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10:06.65 |
Erin Ford | Kiwi Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10:07.06 |
Rachel Mead | Rotorua Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 18 | 10:11.23 |
Zara McLellan | Swim Timaru Inc | 4 | 4 | 14 | 10:11.65 |
Ariana Aupouri-Kaiwai | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 9 | 15 | 10:13.37 |
Libby Neill | Nelson South Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 10:21.84 |
Taylah Mawson | Carterton Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 10:28.41 |
Millie Macdonald | Parnell Swim Club | 5 | DQ |