Women's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 1 | 9:14.09 | ||
nicole crawford | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 9:15.11 | ||
Nicole Delaloye | Team Alberta | 1 | 9:16.84 | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 9:17.88 | ||
Jessie Olson-Heisler | Team Alberta | 3 | 9:22.80 | ||
Lauren Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 9:25.56 | ||
Haley Anderson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 9:26.97 | ||
Rebecca Wenzlau | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 9:31.16 | ||
Hannah Tringham | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 9:31.97 | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 9:32.84 | ||
Jacinda Smit | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 3 | 9:36.76 | ||
florence leclerc | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 4 | 9:36.97 | ||
Alexandra Gabor | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 9:38.28 | ||
Karen Kerr | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 5 | 9:38.36 | ||
Lauren Baker | Tucson Stingrays | 2 | 9:39.23 | ||
Nicole Norrie | Team Alberta | 5 | 9:40.28 | ||
Ali Campbell | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 6 | 9:41.10 | ||
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 9:44.44 | ||
Michelle Camburn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 9:44.83 | ||
Diana Decesare | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 9:45.42 | ||
Quincy Christian | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 9:45.68 | ||
Eliabeth Seelos | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 9:46.16 | ||
Joann Liang | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 9:46.98 | ||
Jennika Efford-Laver | South Valley Swim Team | 8 | 9:46.99 | ||
Amanda Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9:47.61 | |||
Elaine Eaton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 9:48.19 | ||
Bridget Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9:50.79 | |||
Cayman Martin | Brophy East Swim Team | 9:50.98 | |||
Katie Grue | Golden Bear Swim Club | 9:53.10 | |||
Alexandria Wells | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 9:54.90 | |||
Alyssa Tull | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9:55.24 | |||
Audrey Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9:55.69 | |||
Megan Meadows | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 9:56.36 | ||
Evelyn Beguiristain | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 9:57.32 | ||
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 9:57.38 | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 9:57.78 | |||
Katelyn Cachia | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 9:57.86 | |||
Katelyn Smith | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 9:59.10 | |||
nic gonzalez-hermosillo | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 9:59.68 | |||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 9:59.75 | |||
Christine Baniewich | Tiger Aquatics | 10:01.72 | |||
Hagar Elgendy | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 10:02.22 | |||
Angelina Prat | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 10:03.74 | ||
Kelly Sitts | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10:03.89 | |||
Amber Kerrigan | Brophy East Swim Team | 10:04.98 | |||
Sara Delay | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 10:05.74 | |||
Jillian Jones | Orinda Aquatics | 10:06.68 | |||
Kathryn Jovino | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 10:07.02 | |||
Elizabeth Murray | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 10:09.00 | ||
Katherine Reeves | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10:10.95 | |||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10:10.99 | |||
Ashley Brewer | Brophy East Swim Team | 10:12.29 | |||
Kathryn Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 10:12.60 | ||
Madeline Schaefer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 10:12.73 | ||
Lesley Pfeiffer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10:13.17 | |||
Megan Davis | Brophy East Swim Team | 10:13.69 | |||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10:16.41 | |||
Jacqueline Levere | Ladera Oaks | 10:17.57 | |||
Stephanie Gee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 10:18.83 | |||
Lindsay McClelland | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10:18.94 | |||
Caitlin Lavagnino | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10:19.21 | |||
Abby Duckett | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10:23.90 | |||
Lauren Cutler | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 10:27.71 | |||
Isabella Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 10:28.35 | |||
Melissa Bonnel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10:30.62 | |||
Lisa Chu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 10:58.39 | |||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Alex Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | SCR | |||
Jessie Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Katherine Eklund | Napa Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
Madeline Dirado | Santa Rosa Neptunes | SCR | |||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | SCR | |||
Kasey Carlson | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Shaila Yoder | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Rachel Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR |