Men's 100m Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Benson | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 53.92 |
Matthew Thomas | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.27 |
Daniel Bell | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.16 |
Andrew McMillan | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 55.31 |
Bradley Byrne | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 55.97 |
Steven Kent | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 56.09 |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 56.33 | |
Scott Cantley | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 56.72 |
Brett Newall | West Auckland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 57.31 |
Jordan-Riley Kraal | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 58.50 |
Jack Nash | Jasi | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.55 |
Karl Loomans | West Auckland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.85 |
Adam McDonald | Spirit Of Southland | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.91 |
Matthew Lane | Central City Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.69 |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.06 |
Troy Balvert | Hamilton | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.19 |
Angus Boyle | Blenheim Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.21 |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.59 |
Jake Smith | Matamata | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.57 |
Gareth Kean | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 1:03.01 | |
Matthew Thomas | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 4 | 1 | 54.02p |
William Benson | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 6 | 2 | 55.47p |
Steven Kent | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 3 | 55.70p |
Daniel Bell | West Auckland Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56.04p |
Andrew McMillan | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 3 | 5 | 56.07p |
Scott Cantley | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 6 | 56.38p |
Bradley Byrne | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 9 | 2 | 7 | 57.12p |
Brett Newall | West Auckland Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 8 | 57.18p |
Shaun Burnett | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 9 | 57.24p | |
Jordan-Riley Kraal | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 10 | 57.73p |
Hamish Wilson | Jasi | 9 | 1 | 11 | 57.85p |
Jason Eason | Mana Swimco | 6 | 4 | 12 | 57.89p |
Thomas McEwan | Central City Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 13 | 58.20p |
Andre Smith | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 14 | 58.28p |
Noel Kelly | Epping Bullets | 8 | 9 | 15 | 58.45p |
Shane Patience | Waves Swimming Club | 8 | 16 | 58.72p | |
Matthew Nash | Jasi | 8 | 7 | 17 | 58.76p |
Cody Ball | Spirit Of Southland | 7 | 3 | 18 | 58.83p |
Bosco Wong | Epping Bullets | 7 | 5 | 19 | 59.01p |
Duane Hampton | Hamilton | 7 | 8 | 20 | 59.09p |
Cameron Simpson | Templeton | 6 | 8 | 21 | 59.18p |
Brett Henehan | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 7 | 22 | 59.19p |
Cameron Burrows | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 2 | 23 | 59.26p |
Pearce Scammell | Epping Bullets | 7 | 6 | 24 | 59.32p |
Adam McDonald | Spirit Of Southland | 5 | 5 | 1 | 59.40p |
Jack Nash | Jasi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 59.53p |
Karl Loomans | West Auckland Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 59.61p |
Nick Tyrrell | Neptune | 7 | 9 | 25 | 59.68p |
Rhys Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.05p |
Mark Anderson | Northwave Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 27 | 1:00.24p |
Carl O'Donnell | Greerton | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:00.30p |
Jackson Arlidge | Opunake Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:00.32p |
Jason Morris | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:00.38p |
Michael Johnson | Qeii Swim Club | 7 | 31 | 1:00.45p | |
Jack Gavin | Comet Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.53p |
Samuel Johnston | Templeton | 6 | 9 | 33 | 1:00.54p |
Nielsen Varoy | Metro Swimming Club | 5 | 34 | 1:00.68p | |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.89p |
Fraser Gardner | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:01.12p |
Troy Balvert | Hamilton | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.33p |
Matthew Lane | Central City Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.44p |
Angus Boyle | Blenheim Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.68p |
Jake Smith | Matamata | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.04p |
Gareth Kean | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 1:02.06p | |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.09p |
Jake McKellar | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.23p |
Chris Guild | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 36 | 1:02.26p | |
Scott Smith | West Auckland Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:02.31p |
Matthew Wilson | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.48p |
Ryan Roelants | Central City Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.51p |
Adam Simpson | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 14 | 1:02.61p | |
Braden Doyle | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:02.68p |
Jordan Quintal | Central City Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.77p |
Sam Harvey | Central Hawkes Bay | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.80p |
Jason Wyn-Harris | Central Hawkes Bay | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.82p |
Leroy Clarke | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.84p |
Ryan Cox | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.98p |
Kerrod Gaedtke | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 5 | 4 | 39 | 1:03.04p |
Andrei Rodina | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.08p |
Nathan Tumaru | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:03.18p |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 21 | 1:03.20p |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:03.47p |
Thomas Threadgold | Fairfield | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:03.57p |
Samuel Robinson | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:03.76p |
Ryan Bing | Palmerston North Asc | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:03.80p |
Herman Ang | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:03.89p |
Kieran Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 2 | 26 | 1:04.06p | |
James Franks | Jasi | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:04.07p |
Adam Miller | Wanganui Swimming Club | 1 | 28 | 1:04.40p | |
Dominic Forsythe | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 42 | 1:04.41p |
Dylan Brown | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:04.49p |
Alex Hancock | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:04.50p |
Jonathan Pullon | Fairfield | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:04.54p |
Brock Wilson | Opunake Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 31 | 1:04.67p |
Brendan Dimock | Opunake Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:04.71p |
Benjamin McFetridge | Tsw Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:04.98p |
Keegan Stent | Hamilton | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:05.02p |
Ryan Jarvis | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:05.10p |
Benjamin Arlidge | Watties Swim City Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:05.23p |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 9 | 37 | 1:05.52p |