Women's 100m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Biddiscombe | Jasi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.77 |
Libby Gray | Thames | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.41 |
Madeleine Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.69 |
Emma Brigden | SwimZone Racing | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.82 |
Chloe Larsen | Dannevirke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.97 |
Holley Hogan | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.28 |
Ally Hassell | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.30 |
Kirsty Threadgold | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.35 |
Emma-Lee Rainbird | Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.55 |
Abigail Freeland | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.55 |
Tiana Hill | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.63 |
Olivia Gold | Waves Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.71 |
Rebecca Firth | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.73 |
Holly Pierce | Orca Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.85 |
Alexandra Gordon | Fairfield | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.85 |
Hannah Philpot | Greerton | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.94 |
Libby Gray | Nelson South Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.11 |
Greer Te Kahu | AquaGym | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.12 |
Brittany Taylor | Stratford Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.32 |
Erica Boyd | AquaGym | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.38 |
Jess Robb | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.77 |
Eloise Baker | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.78 |
Amy Barron | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.94 |
Ciara Derecourt | Greerton | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.08 |
Krystee Barclay | Hokonui Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.21 |
Sydney Cook | Alexandra Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.78 |
Mianna Laing | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.97 |
Gemma Smith | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.04 |
Briahna Mann | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.77 |
Carly Larkin | Nga Papahu Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.80 |
Kristin Dykstra | Tokoroa | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.07 |
Georgia McCormack | Thames | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.48 |
Emma Brigden | SwimZone Racing | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.41p |
Laura Biddiscombe | Jasi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.18p |
Libby Gray | Thames | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.01p |
Kirsty Threadgold | Ace Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.04p |
Madeleine Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.60p |
Ally Hassell | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.63p |
Hannah Philpot | Greerton | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:04.70p |
Abigail Freeland | Capital Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.71p |
Tiana Hill | Swim Rotorua | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.91p |
Emma-Lee Rainbird | Masterton Swimming Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.96p |
Holley Hogan | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.05p |
Ciara Derecourt | Greerton | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.15p |
Chloe Larsen | Dannevirke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.15p |
Libby Gray | Nelson South Swimming Club | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.17p |
Erica Boyd | AquaGym | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.40p |
Alexandra Gordon | Fairfield | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.43p |
Rebecca Firth | Swim Rotorua | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.47p |
Virginia Hogan | Jasi | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.58p |
Lucy Happe | Greerton | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.67p |
Eloise Baker | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.67p |
Eleanor Wilding | Wharenui | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.74p |
Holly Pierce | Orca Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.76p |
Amy Galvin | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.83p |
Renee Bond | Oamaru | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.88p |
Stacey Muir | Greerton | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.91p |
Sydney Cook | Alexandra Swimming Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.92p |
Olivia Gold | Waves Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.04p |
Mianna Laing | Swim Rotorua | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.11p |
Briahna Mann | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.24p |
Jess Robb | SwimZone Racing | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.29p |
Anna Sewell | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.32p |
Hollie Dunce | Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.32p |
Krystee Barclay | Hokonui Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.46p |
Greer Te Kahu | AquaGym | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.47p |
Brittany Taylor | Stratford Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.52p |
Anna Hayns | Taupo Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.58p |
Madeleine Dubber | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.71p |
Davida Ioesfa | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.76p |
Rebekah Trethewey | Stratford Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.76p |
Ruby Lindstrom | Te Kuiti | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.79p |
Emma Condliffe | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:06.80p |
Rachel Mead | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.82p |
Gemma Smith | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.84p |
Amy Barron | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.84p |
Natalie Woodgate | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.92p |
Kristin Dykstra | Tokoroa | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.02p |
Georgia McCormack | Thames | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.04p |
Carly Larkin | Nga Papahu Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.09p |
Amy Coulton | Nelson Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.17p |
Sommer Spence | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.19p |
Ayaki Iwahashi | Neptune Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.27p |
Amberlea Stocks | Wharenui | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.27p |
Rachel Bennie | AquaGym | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.44p |
Emma Wickham | Bream Bay | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.46p |
Janelle Anderson | Fairfield | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.48p |
Caitlin Bulman | Fairfield | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.57p |
Hannah Young | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:07.59p |
Jordan Hiri | Stratford Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.63p |
Jayme Hunter | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.73p |
Chelsea Samuel | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.81p |
Jamie Sullivan | SwimZone Racing | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.85p |
Kirsten Fisher-Marsters | Papakura Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:08.07p |
Tori Robinson | Whakatane | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:08.10p |
Zara McLellan | Swim Timaru Inc | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.14p |
Anna Houston | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.29p |
Erika Pedersen | Tokoroa | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.36p |
Emily Laws | Porirua City Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.37p |
Simone Gordon | Tawa Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.41p |